Championnat Groupe 1 - 2010/11
mardi 28 septembre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Briec | 20:30 h | Briec | - | ASPL 1 | 1 | : | 3 | |||||
mercredi 29 septembre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Pluguffan | 20:30 h | Pluguffan | - | Ile Tudy 1 | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
jeudi 30 septembre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Brizeux | 20:30 h | Exempt 2 | - | Châteaulin 1 | 1 | : | 3 | |||||
vendredi 01 octobre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Ile Tudy | 20:30 h | Ile Tudy 2 | - | ALVAC | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
Brizeux | 20:30 h | Thépot | - | Gazélec | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
Kerneuzec | 21:00 h | Kemperle 2 | - | Penn Sardin | 1 | : | 3 (18:25-25:18-18:25-23:25) | |||||
Vers le Haut |
mercredi 06 octobre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Jules Verne | 20:30 h | Penn Sardin | - | Exempt 2 | 3 | : | 1 (25:15-25:18-22:25-26:24) | |||||
jeudi 07 octobre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Paul Bert | 21:00 h | Gazélec | - | Briec | 3 | : | 2 | |||||
vendredi 08 octobre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Ile Tudy | 20:30 h | Ile Tudy 1 | - | Thépot | 3 | : | 2 | |||||
Pont Plat | 20:45 h | ASPL 1 | - | Ile Tudy 2 | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
Kerneuzec | 21:00 h | Kemperle 2 | - | Pluguffan | 3 | : | 0 (25:22-25:23-25:15) | |||||
Paul Bert | 21:00 h | ALVAC | - | Châteaulin 1 | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
Vers le Haut |
mardi 12 octobre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Briec | 20:30 h | Briec | - | Ile Tudy 1 | 1 | : | 3 | |||||
mercredi 13 octobre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Pluguffan | 20:30 h | Pluguffan | - | Exempt 2 | 2 | : | 3 | |||||
jeudi 14 octobre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Gymnase H. Mao | 20:30 h | Châteaulin 1 | - | Penn Sardin | 0 | : | 3 (12:25-20:25-16:25) | |||||
Paul Bert | 21:00 h | ALVAC | - | ASPL 1 | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
vendredi 15 octobre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Ile Tudy | 20:30 h | Ile Tudy 2 | - | Gazélec | 3 | : | 1 | |||||
Paul Bert | 21:00 h | Thépot | - | Kemperle 2 | 3 | : | 0 (25:12-25:14-25:18) | |||||
Vers le Haut |
mercredi 20 octobre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Jules Verne | 20:30 h | Penn Sardin | - | ALVAC | 3 | : | 0 (25:20-25:17-25:20) | |||||
jeudi 21 octobre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Gymnase H. Mao | 20:30 h | Châteaulin 1 | - | Pluguffan | 3 | : | 2 | |||||
Brizeux | 20:30 h | Gazélec | - | ASPL 1 | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
vendredi 22 octobre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Ile Tudy | 20:30 h | Ile Tudy 1 | - | Ile Tudy 2 | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
Brizeux | 20:30 h | Exempt 2 | - | Thépot | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
Kerneuzec | 21:00 h | Kemperle 2 | - | Briec | 2 | : | 3 (13:25-27:25-27:25-24:26-13:15) | |||||
Vers le Haut |
mardi 09 novembre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Briec | 20:30 h | Briec | - | Exempt 2 | 2 | : | 3 | |||||
mercredi 10 novembre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Pluguffan | 20:30 h | Pluguffan | - | Penn Sardin | 1 | : | 3 | |||||
Chaptal | 21:00 h | ALVAC | - | Gazélec | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
vendredi 12 novembre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Pont Plat | 20:45 h | ASPL 1 | - | Ile Tudy 1 | 3 | : | 1 | |||||
Ile Tudy | 21:00 h | Ile Tudy 2 | - | Kemperle 2 | 3 | : | 0 (25:11-25:21-25:12) | |||||
Paul Bert | 21:00 h | Thépot | - | Châteaulin 1 | 3 | : | 1 | |||||
Vers le Haut |
mercredi 17 novembre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Jules Verne | 20:30 h | Penn Sardin | - | Thépot | 3 | : | 0 (25:21-25:22-25:22) | |||||
Brizeux | 20:30 h | ALVAC | - | Pluguffan | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
jeudi 18 novembre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Gymnase H. Mao | 20:30 h | Châteaulin 1 | - | Briec | 3 | : | 2 (25:21-19:25-19:25-25:22-15:10) | |||||
vendredi 19 novembre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Ile Tudy | 20:30 h | Ile Tudy 1 | - | Gazélec | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
Paul Bert | 21:00 h | Exempt 2 | - | Ile Tudy 2 | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
Kerneuzec | 21:00 h | Kemperle 2 | - | ASPL 1 | 2 | : | 3 (25:15-25:17-16:25-22:25-7:15) | |||||
Vers le Haut |
mercredi 24 novembre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Jules Verne | 20:30 h | Penn Sardin | - | Briec | 3 | : | 0 (25:17-25:20-25:14) | |||||
Pluguffan | 20:30 h | Pluguffan | - | Thépot | 2 | : | 3 | |||||
jeudi 25 novembre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Brizeux | 20:30 h | Gazélec | - | Kemperle 2 | 2 | : | 3 (25:18-23:25-23:25-25:22-12:15) | |||||
vendredi 26 novembre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Ile Tudy | 20:30 h | Ile Tudy 2 | - | Châteaulin 1 | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
Brizeux | 20:30 h | ALVAC | - | Ile Tudy 1 | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
Pont Plat | 20:45 h | ASPL 1 | - | Exempt 2 | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
Vers le Haut |
mardi 30 novembre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Briec | 20:30 h | Briec | - | Pluguffan | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
mercredi 01 décembre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Jules Verne | 20:30 h | Penn Sardin | - | Ile Tudy 2 | 3 | : | 2 (29:27-26:24-10:25-21:25-15:11) | |||||
vendredi 03 décembre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Ile Tudy | 20:30 h | Ile Tudy 1 | - | Kemperle 2 | 3 | : | 0 (25:15-25:18-25:18) | |||||
Chaptal | 21:00 h | Thépot | - | ALVAC | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
Paul Bert | 21:00 h | Exempt 2 | - | Gazélec | 3 | : | 2 | |||||
jeudi 13 janvier 2011 | ||||||||||||
Gymnase H. Mao | 20:30 h | Châteaulin 1 | - | ASPL 1 | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
Vers le Haut |
mercredi 08 décembre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Pluguffan | 20:30 h | Pluguffan | - | Ile Tudy 2 | 3 | : | 1 (25:13-18:25-25:16-25:22) | |||||
jeudi 09 décembre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Brizeux | 20:30 h | Gazélec | - | Châteaulin 1 | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
vendredi 10 décembre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Ile Tudy | 20:30 h | Ile Tudy 1 | - | Exempt 2 | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
Pont Plat | 20:45 h | ASPL 1 | - | Penn Sardin | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
Chaptal | 21:00 h | Thépot | - | Briec | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
Kerneuzec | 21:00 h | Kemperle 2 | - | ALVAC | 3 | : | 0 (25:22-25:13-25:19) | |||||
Vers le Haut |
mardi 14 décembre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Briec | 20:30 h | Briec | - | ALVAC | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
mercredi 15 décembre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Pluguffan | 20:30 h | Pluguffan | - | ASPL 1 | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
Jules Verne | 20:30 h | Penn Sardin | - | Gazélec | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
vendredi 17 décembre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Chaptal | 21:00 h | Thépot | - | Ile Tudy 2 | 3 | : | 1 | |||||
Brizeux | 21:00 h | Exempt 2 | - | Kemperle 2 | 1 | : | 3 (18:25-18:25-25:14-18:25) | |||||
jeudi 21 avril 2011 | ||||||||||||
Ile Tudy | 20:30 h | Ile Tudy 1 | - | Châteaulin 1 | 3 | : | 2 | |||||
Vers le Haut |
mardi 04 janvier 2011 | ||||||||||||
Briec | 20:30 h | Briec | - | Ile Tudy 2 | 0 | : | 3 (15:25-19:25-19:25) | |||||
jeudi 06 janvier 2011 | ||||||||||||
Brizeux | 20:30 h | Gazélec | - | Pluguffan | 2 | : | 3 | |||||
vendredi 07 janvier 2011 | ||||||||||||
Chaptal | 20:30 h | ALVAC | - | Exempt 2 | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
Pont Plat | 20:45 h | ASPL 1 | - | Thépot | 2 | : | 3 | |||||
Kerneuzec | 21:00 h | Kemperle 2 | - | Châteaulin 1 | 2 | : | 3 (25:23-25:19-24:26-11:25-16:18) | |||||
mercredi 12 janvier 2011 | ||||||||||||
Jules Verne | 20:30 h | Ile Tudy 1 | - | Penn Sardin | 3 | : | 1 | |||||
Vers le Haut |
mercredi 19 janvier 2011 | ||||||||||||
Jules Verne | 21:00 h | Penn Sardin | - | Kemperle 2 | 3 | : | 1 | |||||
jeudi 20 janvier 2011 | ||||||||||||
Brizeux | 20:30 h | Gazélec | - | Thépot | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
Gymnase H. Mao | 20:30 h | Châteaulin 1 | - | Exempt 2 | 3 | : | 1 | |||||
vendredi 21 janvier 2011 | ||||||||||||
Brizeux | 20:30 h | ALVAC | - | Ile Tudy 2 | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
Ile Tudy | 20:30 h | Ile Tudy 1 | - | Pluguffan | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
vendredi 01 avril 2011 | ||||||||||||
Pont Plat | 20:45 h | ASPL 1 | - | Briec | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
Vers le Haut |
mardi 25 janvier 2011 | ||||||||||||
Briec | 20:30 h | Briec | - | Gazélec | 3 | : | 0 (26:24-25:19-25:20) | |||||
mercredi 26 janvier 2011 | ||||||||||||
Pluguffan | 21:00 h | Pluguffan | - | Kemperle 2 | 3 | : | 0 (25:23-25:16-28:26) | |||||
jeudi 27 janvier 2011 | ||||||||||||
Gymnase H. Mao | 20:30 h | Châteaulin 1 | - | ALVAC | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
vendredi 28 janvier 2011 | ||||||||||||
Brizeux | 20:30 h | Exempt 2 | - | Penn Sardin | 0 | : | 3 (18:25-14:25-12:25) | |||||
Chaptal | 21:00 h | Thépot | - | Ile Tudy 1 | 3 | : | 1 | |||||
mardi 19 avril 2011 | ||||||||||||
Ile Tudy | 20:30 h | Ile Tudy 2 | - | ASPL 1 | 3 | : | 2 | |||||
Vers le Haut |
mercredi 02 février 2011 | ||||||||||||
Jules Verne | 20:30 h | Penn Sardin | - | Châteaulin 1 | 3 | : | 1 | |||||
jeudi 03 février 2011 | ||||||||||||
Brizeux | 20:30 h | Gazélec | - | Ile Tudy 2 | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
vendredi 04 février 2011 | ||||||||||||
Brizeux | 20:30 h | Exempt 2 | - | Pluguffan | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
Ile Tudy | 20:30 h | Ile Tudy 1 | - | Briec | 3 | : | 0 (25:17-25:16-26:24) | |||||
Pont Plat | 20:45 h | ASPL 1 | - | ALVAC | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
Kerneuzec | 21:00 h | Kemperle 2 | - | Thépot | 0 | : | 3 (16:25-19:25-18:25) | |||||
Vers le Haut |
mardi 08 février 2011 | ||||||||||||
Briec | 21:00 h | Briec | - | Kemperle 2 | 3 | : | 0 (25:16-25:19-25:19) | |||||
mercredi 09 février 2011 | ||||||||||||
Pluguffan | 20:30 h | Pluguffan | - | Châteaulin 1 | 1 | : | 3 | |||||
vendredi 11 février 2011 | ||||||||||||
Brizeux | 20:30 h | ALVAC | - | Penn Sardin | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
Pont Plat | 20:45 h | ASPL 1 | - | Gazélec | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
Chaptal | 21:00 h | Thépot | - | Exempt 2 | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
mercredi 16 février 2011 | ||||||||||||
Ile Tudy | 20:30 h | Ile Tudy 2 | - | Ile Tudy 1 | 3 | : | 1 | |||||
Vers le Haut |
mercredi 16 février 2011 | ||||||||||||
Jules Verne | 20:30 h | Penn Sardin | - | Pluguffan | 3 | : | 2 (25:12-??:25-25:13-23:25-15:4) | |||||
Chaptal | 20:30 h | Gazélec | - | ALVAC | 3 | : | 2 | |||||
jeudi 17 février 2011 | ||||||||||||
Gymnase H. Mao | 20:30 h | Châteaulin 1 | - | Thépot | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
vendredi 18 février 2011 | ||||||||||||
Ile Tudy | 20:30 h | Ile Tudy 1 | - | ASPL 1 | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
Brizeux | 20:30 h | Exempt 2 | - | Briec | 0 | : | 3 (18:25-20:25-28:30) | |||||
Kerneuzec | 21:00 h | Kemperle 2 | - | Ile Tudy 2 | 1 | : | 3 (16:25-25:23-23:25-14:25) | |||||
Vers le Haut |
mardi 22 février 2011 | ||||||||||||
Briec | 20:30 h | Briec | - | Châteaulin 1 | 3 | : | 1 | |||||
mercredi 23 février 2011 | ||||||||||||
Pluguffan | 20:30 h | Pluguffan | - | ALVAC | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
jeudi 24 février 2011 | ||||||||||||
Brizeux | 20:30 h | Gazélec | - | Ile Tudy 1 | 2 | : | 3 | |||||
vendredi 25 février 2011 | ||||||||||||
Ile Tudy | 20:30 h | Ile Tudy 2 | - | Exempt 2 | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
Pont Plat | 21:00 h | ASPL 1 | - | Kemperle 2 | 3 | : | 0 (25:16-26:24-25:15) | |||||
vendredi 11 mars 2011 | ||||||||||||
Chaptal | 21:00 h | Thépot | - | Penn Sardin | 3 | : | 2 | |||||
Vers le Haut |
mardi 15 mars 2011 | ||||||||||||
Briec | 20:30 h | Briec | - | Penn Sardin | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
jeudi 17 mars 2011 | ||||||||||||
Gymnase H. Mao | 20:30 h | Châteaulin 1 | - | Ile Tudy 2 | 1 | : | 3 | |||||
vendredi 18 mars 2011 | ||||||||||||
Brizeux | 20:30 h | Exempt 2 | - | ASPL 1 | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
Ile Tudy | 20:30 h | Ile Tudy 1 | - | ALVAC | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
Chaptal | 21:00 h | Thépot | - | Pluguffan | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
Kerneuzec | 21:00 h | Kemperle 2 | - | Gazélec | 1 | : | 3 (28:30-24:26-25:19-16:25) | |||||
Vers le Haut |
mercredi 23 mars 2011 | ||||||||||||
Pluguffan | 20:30 h | Pluguffan | - | Briec | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
vendredi 25 mars 2011 | ||||||||||||
Brizeux | 20:30 h | ALVAC | - | Thépot | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
Ile Tudy | 20:30 h | Ile Tudy 2 | - | Penn Sardin | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
Pont Plat | 20:45 h | ASPL 1 | - | Châteaulin 1 | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
Kerneuzec | 21:00 h | Kemperle 2 | - | Ile Tudy 1 | 2 | : | 3 (30:28-24:26-25:17-17:25-11:15) | |||||
jeudi 21 avril 2011 | ||||||||||||
Brizeux | 20:30 h | Gazélec | - | Exempt 2 | 2 | : | 3 | |||||
Vers le Haut |
mercredi 30 mars 2011 | ||||||||||||
Briec | 20:30 h | Briec | - | Thépot | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
Jules Verne | 20:30 h | Penn Sardin | - | ASPL 1 | 3 | : | 1 (17:25-26:24-25:21-25:19) | |||||
Chaptal | 21:00 h | ALVAC | - | Kemperle 2 | 3 | : | 2 (25:13-15:25-25:21-17:25-15:12) | |||||
jeudi 31 mars 2011 | ||||||||||||
Gymnase H. Mao | 20:30 h | Châteaulin 1 | - | Gazélec | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
vendredi 01 avril 2011 | ||||||||||||
Ile Tudy | 20:30 h | Ile Tudy 2 | - | Pluguffan | 3 | : | 1 | |||||
Brizeux | 20:30 h | Exempt 2 | - | Ile Tudy 1 | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
Vers le Haut |
mercredi 06 avril 2011 | ||||||||||||
Brizeux | 20:30 h | ALVAC | - | Briec | 1 | : | 3 | |||||
jeudi 07 avril 2011 | ||||||||||||
Brizeux | 20:30 h | Gazélec | - | Penn Sardin | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
Gymnase H. Mao | 20:30 h | Châteaulin 1 | - | Ile Tudy 1 | 1 | : | 3 | |||||
vendredi 08 avril 2011 | ||||||||||||
Ile Tudy | 20:30 h | Ile Tudy 2 | - | Thépot | 1 | : | 3 | |||||
Pont Plat | 20:45 h | ASPL 1 | - | Pluguffan | 1 | : | 3 | |||||
Kerneuzec | 21:00 h | Kemperle 2 | - | Exempt 2 | 1 | : | 3 (14:25-23:25-25:21-22:23) | |||||
Vers le Haut |
mardi 12 avril 2011 | ||||||||||||
Ile Tudy | 20:30 h | Ile Tudy 2 | - | Briec | 3 | : | 1 (25:22-28:30-25:16-25:23) | |||||
mercredi 13 avril 2011 | ||||||||||||
Pluguffan | 20:30 h | Pluguffan | - | Gazélec | 1 | : | 3 | |||||
jeudi 14 avril 2011 | ||||||||||||
Gymnase H. Mao | 21:00 h | Châteaulin 1 | - | Kemperle 2 | 1 | : | 3 (25:20-24:26-21:25-19:25) | |||||
vendredi 15 avril 2011 | ||||||||||||
Ile Tudy | 20:30 h | Penn Sardin | - | Ile Tudy 1 | 3 | : | 0 (25:23-25:23-25:23) | |||||
Brizeux | 20:30 h | Exempt 2 | - | ALVAC | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
Chaptal | 21:00 h | Thépot | - | ASPL 1 | 3 | : | 1 | |||||
Vers le Haut |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::