Championnat Groupe 2 - 2010/11
Aller 1 (lun. 27 sept. 2010 - dim. 03 oct. 2010) |
mercredi 29 septembre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Brizeux | 20:30 h | KB | - | Quimper Italia | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
Jules Verne | 20:30 h | Penn Sardin 2 | - | Kemperle 1 | 0 | : | 3 (15:25-18:25-22:25) | |||||
Paul Bert | 21:00 h | Laennec | - | Pleuven | 3 | : | 2 | |||||
jeudi 30 septembre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Le Bris | 20:30 h | AVB | - | Kemperle 4 | 3 | : | 0 (25:9-25:15-25:17) | |||||
vendredi 01 octobre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Kerneuzec | 21:00 h | Kemperle 3 | - | Elliant | 3 | : | 1 (26:24-21:25-25:20-25:21) | |||||
Scaër | 21:00 h | Scaër | - | Plonéour | 2 | : | 3 | |||||
Vers le Haut |
Aller 2 (lun. 04 oct. 2010 - dim. 10 oct. 2010) |
mardi 05 octobre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Elliant | 20:30 h | Elliant | - | AVB | 0 | : | 3 (16:25-14:25-24:26) | |||||
mercredi 06 octobre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Jules Verne | 20:30 h | Penn Sardin 2 | - | KB | 0 | : | 3 (13:25-17:25-17:25) | |||||
Brizeux | 20:30 h | Quimper Italia | - | Plonéour | 0 | : | 3 (20:25-13:25-19:25) | |||||
jeudi 07 octobre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Brizeux | 20:30 h | Laennec | - | Kemperle 4 | 3 | : | 0 (25:12-25:12-25:15) | |||||
vendredi 08 octobre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Kerneuzec | 21:00 h | Kemperle 1 | - | Pleuven | 3 | : | 1 (23:25-25:18-25:12-25:21) | |||||
Scaër | 21:00 h | Scaër | - | Kemperle 3 | 3 | : | 1 (14:25-25:23-25:13-25:22) | |||||
Vers le Haut |
Aller 3 (lun. 11 oct. 2010 - dim. 17 oct. 2010) |
mardi 12 octobre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Elliant | 20:30 h | Elliant | - | Laennec | 3 | : | 1 | |||||
jeudi 14 octobre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Le Bris | 20:30 h | AVB | - | Scaër | 3 | : | 0 (25:16-25:22-25:17) | |||||
Brizeux | 20:30 h | Quimper Italia | - | Penn Sardin 2 | 3 | : | 2 | |||||
vendredi 15 octobre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Brizeux | 20:30 h | KB | - | Pleuven | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
Kerneuzec | 21:00 h | Kemperle 1 | - | Kemperle 4 | 3 | : | 1 (21:25-25:19-25:7-26:24) | |||||
Kerneuzec | 21:00 h | Kemperle 3 | - | Plonéour | 3 | : | 0 (25:9-25:9-25:16) | |||||
Vers le Haut |
Aller 4 (lun. 18 oct. 2010 - dim. 24 oct. 2010) |
mardi 19 octobre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Elliant | 20:30 h | Elliant | - | Kemperle 1 | 1 | : | 3 (23:25-29:31-25:20-19:25) | |||||
mercredi 20 octobre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Jules Verne | 20:30 h | Penn Sardin 2 | - | Pleuven | 3 | : | 2 (17:25-25:23-23:25-X:X-X:X) | |||||
jeudi 21 octobre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Paul Bert | 21:00 h | Quimper Italia | - | Kemperle 3 | 1 | : | 3 (13:25-25:23-14:25-23:25) | |||||
vendredi 22 octobre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Kerneuzec | 21:00 h | Kemperle 4 | - | KB | 3 | : | 2 (25:22-26:24-15:25-17:25-15:13) | |||||
Paul Bert | 21:00 h | Plonéour | - | AVB | 0 | : | 3 (19:25-20:25-20:25) | |||||
vendredi 05 novembre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Scaër | 21:00 h | Scaër | - | Laennec | 1 | : | 3 | |||||
Vers le Haut |
Aller 5 (lun. 08 nov. 2010 - dim. 14 nov. 2010) |
mercredi 10 novembre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Brizeux | 20:30 h | KB | - | Elliant | 3 | : | 1 | |||||
Jules Verne | 20:30 h | Penn Sardin 2 | - | Kemperle 4 | 3 | : | 2 (25:16-21:25-25:15-17:25-15:11) | |||||
vendredi 12 novembre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Brizeux | 20:30 h | Laennec | - | Plonéour | 1 | : | 3 | |||||
Pleuven | 20:30 h | Pleuven | - | Quimper Italia | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
Kerneuzec | 21:00 h | Kemperle 1 | - | Scaër | 3 | : | 1 (25:18-21:25-25:18-25:18) | |||||
Kerneuzec | 21:00 h | Kemperle 3 | - | AVB | 0 | : | 3 (14:25-22:25-18:25) | |||||
Vers le Haut |
Aller 6 (lun. 15 nov. 2010 - dim. 21 nov. 2010) |
mardi 16 novembre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Elliant | 20:30 h | Elliant | - | Penn Sardin 2 | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
mercredi 17 novembre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Chaptal | 20:30 h | Plonéour | - | Kemperle 1 | 2 | : | 3 (19:25-25:18-23:25-25:22-8:15) | |||||
jeudi 18 novembre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Chaptal | 21:00 h | Quimper Italia | - | AVB | 0 | : | 3 (19:25-9:25-14:25) | |||||
vendredi 19 novembre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Pleuven | 20:30 h | Pleuven | - | Kemperle 4 | 3 | : | 2 (25:22-15:25-25:15-20:25-15:9) | |||||
Scaër | 21:00 h | Scaër | - | KB | 2 | : | 3 | |||||
Kerneuzec | 21:00 h | Kemperle 3 | - | Laennec | 3 | : | 0 (25:20-25:22-25:21) | |||||
Vers le Haut |
Aller 7 (lun. 22 nov. 2010 - dim. 28 nov. 2010) |
mardi 23 novembre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Elliant | 20:30 h | Elliant | - | Pleuven | 3 | : | 2 | |||||
mercredi 24 novembre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Brizeux | 20:30 h | Plonéour | - | KB | 1 | : | 3 | |||||
jeudi 25 novembre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Chaptal | 21:00 h | Laennec | - | AVB | 0 | : | 3 (23:25-19:25-14:25) | |||||
vendredi 26 novembre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Kerneuzec | 21:00 h | Kemperle 3 | - | Kemperle 1 | 3 | : | 1 (25:16-19:25-25:10-25:14) | |||||
Scaër | 21:00 h | Scaër | - | Penn Sardin 2 | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
Kerneuzec | 21:00 h | Kemperle 4 | - | Quimper Italia | 0 | : | 3 (21:25-21:25-18:25) | |||||
Vers le Haut |
Aller 8 (lun. 29 nov. 2010 - dim. 05 déc. 2010) |
lundi 29 novembre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Jules Verne | 20:30 h | Penn Sardin 2 | - | Plonéour | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
vendredi 03 décembre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Brizeux | 20:30 h | KB | - | Kemperle 3 | 3 | : | 1 | |||||
Kerneuzec | 21:00 h | Kemperle 1 | - | AVB | 2 | : | 3 (25:21-22:25-25:20-22:25-11:15) | |||||
Kerneuzec | 21:00 h | Kemperle 4 | - | Elliant | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
jeudi 13 janvier 2011 | ||||||||||||
Chaptal | 21:00 h | Laennec | - | Quimper Italia | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
vendredi 11 mars 2011 | ||||||||||||
Pleuven | 20:30 h | Pleuven | - | Scaër | 2 | : | 3 | |||||
Vers le Haut |
Aller 9 (lun. 06 déc. 2010 - dim. 12 déc. 2010) |
jeudi 09 décembre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Paul Bert | 21:00 h | Plonéour | - | Pleuven | 3 | : | 1 (20:25-25:22-25:18-30:28) | |||||
vendredi 10 décembre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Paul Bert | 21:00 h | KB | - | AVB | 1 | : | 3 | |||||
Kerneuzec | 21:00 h | Kemperle 1 | - | Laennec | 3 | : | 0 (25:11-25:14-25:21) | |||||
Scaër | 21:00 h | Scaër | - | Kemperle 4 | 0 | : | 3 (15:25-14:25-21:25) | |||||
mardi 28 décembre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Elliant | 20:30 h | Elliant | - | Quimper Italia | 3 | : | 2 | |||||
mercredi 12 janvier 2011 | ||||||||||||
Jules Verne | 20:30 h | Penn Sardin 2 | - | Kemperle 3 | 0 | : | 3 (13:25-16:25-9:25) | |||||
Vers le Haut |
Aller 10 (lun. 13 déc. 2010 - dim. 19 déc. 2010) |
mercredi 15 décembre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Chaptal | 20:30 h | Quimper Italia | - | Kemperle 1 | 1 | : | 3 (15:25-15:25-25:19-17:25) | |||||
Chaptal | 21:00 h | KB | - | Laennec | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
jeudi 16 décembre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Le Bris | 20:30 h | AVB | - | Penn Sardin 2 | 3 | : | 0 (25:18-25:14-25:15) | |||||
vendredi 14 janvier 2011 | ||||||||||||
Kerneuzec | 21:00 h | Kemperle 3 | - | Pleuven | 3 | : | 1 | |||||
Kerneuzec | 21:00 h | Kemperle 4 | - | Plonéour | 3 | : | 2 | |||||
Scaër | 21:00 h | Scaër | - | Elliant | 2 | : | 3 | |||||
Vers le Haut |
Aller 11 (lun. 03 janv. 2011 - dim. 09 janv. 2011) |
mardi 04 janvier 2011 | ||||||||||||
Elliant | 20:30 h | Elliant | - | Plonéour | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
mercredi 05 janvier 2011 | ||||||||||||
Jules Verne | 20:30 h | Penn Sardin 2 | - | Laennec | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
Brizeux | 20:30 h | Quimper Italia | - | Scaër | 0 | : | 3 (21:25-17:25-22:25) | |||||
jeudi 06 janvier 2011 | ||||||||||||
Le Bris | 20:30 h | AVB | - | Pleuven | 3 | : | 0 (25:14-26:24-25:21) | |||||
vendredi 07 janvier 2011 | ||||||||||||
Brizeux | 20:30 h | KB | - | Kemperle 1 | 3 | : | 2 (23:25-25:15-25:20-17:25-15:9) | |||||
Kerneuzec | 21:00 h | Kemperle 4 | - | Kemperle 3 | 0 | : | 3 (17:25-12:25-14:25) | |||||
Vers le Haut |
Retour 1 (lun. 17 janv. 2011 - dim. 23 janv. 2011) |
mardi 18 janvier 2011 | ||||||||||||
Elliant | 20:30 h | Elliant | - | Kemperle 3 | 2 | : | 3 (25:11-25:22-21:25-15:25-8:15) | |||||
mercredi 19 janvier 2011 | ||||||||||||
Chaptal | 20:30 h | Quimper Italia | - | KB | 1 | : | 3 (21:25-25:12-23:25-17:25) | |||||
vendredi 21 janvier 2011 | ||||||||||||
Pleuven | 20:30 h | Pleuven | - | Laennec | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
Kerneuzec | 21:00 h | Kemperle 4 | - | AVB | 0 | : | 3 (12:25-16:25-17:25) | |||||
Chaptal | 21:00 h | Plonéour | - | Scaër | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
vendredi 11 mars 2011 | ||||||||||||
Kerneuzec | 21:00 h | Kemperle 1 | - | Penn Sardin 2 | 2 | : | 3 (25:16-28:26-19:25-34:36-10:15) | |||||
Vers le Haut |
Retour 2 (lun. 24 janv. 2011 - dim. 30 janv. 2011) |
mercredi 26 janvier 2011 | ||||||||||||
Chaptal | 20:30 h | Plonéour | - | Quimper Italia | 3 | : | 2 | |||||
jeudi 27 janvier 2011 | ||||||||||||
Le Bris | 20:30 h | AVB | - | Elliant | 3 | : | 0 (25:16-25:19-25:12) | |||||
vendredi 28 janvier 2011 | ||||||||||||
Pleuven | 20:30 h | Pleuven | - | Kemperle 1 | 2 | : | 3 (25:23-25:19-20:25-22:25-13:15) | |||||
Kerneuzec | 21:00 h | Kemperle 4 | - | Laennec | 0 | : | 3 (15:25-19:25-22:25) | |||||
Kerneuzec | 21:00 h | Kemperle 3 | - | Scaër | 3 | : | 1 (25:23-22:25-25:13-25:13) | |||||
vendredi 04 mars 2011 | ||||||||||||
Brizeux | 20:30 h | KB | - | Penn Sardin 2 | 3 | : | 1 | |||||
Vers le Haut |
Retour 3 (lun. 31 janv. 2011 - dim. 06 févr. 2011) |
mercredi 02 février 2011 | ||||||||||||
Brizeux | 20:30 h | Laennec | - | Elliant | 3 | : | 1 | |||||
Jules Verne | 20:30 h | Penn Sardin 2 | - | Quimper Italia | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
vendredi 04 février 2011 | ||||||||||||
Pleuven | 20:30 h | Pleuven | - | KB | 2 | : | 3 | |||||
Chaptal | 20:30 h | Plonéour | - | Kemperle 3 | 2 | : | 3 (22:25-21:25-25:21-25:21-13:15) | |||||
Kerneuzec | 21:00 h | Kemperle 4 | - | Kemperle 1 | 0 | : | 3 (18:25-18:25-15:25) | |||||
Scaër | 21:00 h | Scaër | - | AVB | 0 | : | 3 (10:25-13:25-20:25) | |||||
Vers le Haut |
Retour 4 (lun. 07 févr. 2011 - dim. 13 févr. 2011) |
jeudi 10 février 2011 | ||||||||||||
Brizeux | 20:30 h | Laennec | - | Scaër | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
Le Bris | 20:30 h | AVB | - | Plonéour | 3 | : | 2 (25:16-25:20-14:25-18:25-15:13) | |||||
Chaptal | 21:00 h | KB | - | Kemperle 4 | 3 | : | 0 (25:22-25:18-26:24) | |||||
vendredi 11 février 2011 | ||||||||||||
Pleuven | 20:30 h | Pleuven | - | Penn Sardin 2 | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
Kerneuzec | 21:00 h | Kemperle 1 | - | Elliant | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
vendredi 11 mars 2011 | ||||||||||||
Kerneuzec | 21:00 h | Kemperle 3 | - | Quimper Italia | 2 | : | 3 | |||||
Vers le Haut |
Retour 5 (lun. 14 févr. 2011 - dim. 20 févr. 2011) |
mardi 15 février 2011 | ||||||||||||
Elliant | 20:30 h | Elliant | - | KB | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
mercredi 16 février 2011 | ||||||||||||
Brizeux | 20:30 h | Plonéour | - | Laennec | 1 | : | 3 | |||||
jeudi 17 février 2011 | ||||||||||||
Le Bris | 20:30 h | AVB | - | Kemperle 3 | 1 | : | 3 (20:25-25:12-19:25-23:25) | |||||
vendredi 18 février 2011 | ||||||||||||
Pleuven | 20:30 h | Quimper Italia | - | Pleuven | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
Scaër | 21:00 h | Scaër | - | Kemperle 1 | 0 | : | 3 (20:25-19:25-13:25) | |||||
Kerneuzec | 21:00 h | Kemperle 4 | - | Penn Sardin 2 | 0 | : | 3 (24:26-17:25-25:27) | |||||
Vers le Haut |
Retour 6 (lun. 21 févr. 2011 - dim. 27 févr. 2011) |
mercredi 23 février 2011 | ||||||||||||
Jules Verne | 20:30 h | Penn Sardin 2 | - | Elliant | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
jeudi 24 février 2011 | ||||||||||||
Le Bris | 20:30 h | AVB | - | Quimper Italia | 3 | : | 0 (25:19-25:13-25:20) | |||||
Chaptal | 21:00 h | Laennec | - | Kemperle 3 | 3 | : | 2 (16:25-25:17-25:20-18:25-15:13) | |||||
vendredi 25 février 2011 | ||||||||||||
Brizeux | 20:30 h | KB | - | Scaër | 1 | : | 3 | |||||
Kerneuzec | 21:00 h | Kemperle 1 | - | Plonéour | 3 | : | 0 (25:21-28:26-25:21) | |||||
vendredi 04 mars 2011 | ||||||||||||
Kerneuzec | 21:00 h | Kemperle 4 | - | Pleuven | 1 | : | 3 | |||||
Vers le Haut |
Retour 7 (lun. 14 mars 2011 - dim. 20 mars 2011) |
mercredi 16 mars 2011 | ||||||||||||
Jules Verne | 20:30 h | Penn Sardin 2 | - | Scaër | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
Chaptal | 20:30 h | Quimper Italia | - | Kemperle 4 | 1 | : | 3 (26:24-17:25-23:25-24:26) | |||||
jeudi 17 mars 2011 | ||||||||||||
Brizeux | 20:30 h | KB | - | Plonéour | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
Le Bris | 20:30 h | AVB | - | Laennec | 3 | : | 0 (25:14-25:21-25:22) | |||||
vendredi 18 mars 2011 | ||||||||||||
Pleuven | 20:30 h | Pleuven | - | Elliant | 1 | : | 3 | |||||
Kerneuzec | 21:00 h | Kemperle 1 | - | Kemperle 3 | 0 | : | 3 (21:25-19:25-24:26) | |||||
Vers le Haut |
Retour 8 (lun. 21 mars 2011 - dim. 27 mars 2011) |
mardi 22 mars 2011 | ||||||||||||
Elliant | 20:30 h | Elliant | - | Kemperle 4 | 0 | : | 3 (23:25-17:25-22:25) | |||||
mercredi 23 mars 2011 | ||||||||||||
Brizeux | 20:30 h | Quimper Italia | - | Laennec | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
jeudi 24 mars 2011 | ||||||||||||
Le Bris | 20:30 h | AVB | - | Kemperle 1 | 3 | : | 0 (25:21-25:13-25:11) | |||||
vendredi 25 mars 2011 | ||||||||||||
Chaptal | 20:30 h | Plonéour | - | Penn Sardin 2 | 1 | : | 3 | |||||
Kerneuzec | 21:00 h | Kemperle 3 | - | KB | 3 | : | 1 (25:12-25:21-13:25-25:21) | |||||
Scaër | 21:00 h | Scaër | - | Pleuven | 3 | : | 1 | |||||
Vers le Haut |
Retour 9 (lun. 28 mars 2011 - dim. 03 avril 2011) |
jeudi 31 mars 2011 | ||||||||||||
Le Bris | 20:30 h | AVB | - | KB | 3 | : | 2 | |||||
Chaptal | 21:00 h | Quimper Italia | - | Elliant | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
vendredi 01 avril 2011 | ||||||||||||
Chaptal | 20:30 h | Laennec | - | Kemperle 1 | 3 | : | 1 (20:25-25:19-25:17-25:19) | |||||
Pleuven | 20:30 h | Pleuven | - | Plonéour | 2 | : | 3 (25:19-18:25-25:17-21:25-6:15) | |||||
Kerneuzec | 21:00 h | Kemperle 3 | - | Penn Sardin 2 | 3 | : | 0 (25:16-25:13-25:10) | |||||
Kerneuzec | 21:00 h | Kemperle 4 | - | Scaër | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
Vers le Haut |
Retour 10 (lun. 04 avril 2011 - dim. 10 avril 2011) |
mardi 05 avril 2011 | ||||||||||||
Elliant | 21:00 h | Elliant | - | Scaër | 1 | : | 3 | |||||
mercredi 06 avril 2011 | ||||||||||||
Jules Verne | 20:30 h | Penn Sardin 2 | - | AVB | 1 | : | 3 | |||||
Chaptal | 20:30 h | Plonéour | - | Kemperle 4 | 3 | : | 0 (25:21-25:23-25:18) | |||||
vendredi 08 avril 2011 | ||||||||||||
Chaptal | 20:30 h | Laennec | - | KB | 3 | : | 1 | |||||
Pleuven | 20:30 h | Pleuven | - | Kemperle 3 | 1 | : | 3 (15:25-25:21-22:25-14:25) | |||||
Kerneuzec | 21:00 h | Kemperle 1 | - | Quimper Italia | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
Vers le Haut |
Retour 11 (lun. 11 avril 2011 - dim. 17 avril 2011) |
mercredi 13 avril 2011 | ||||||||||||
Brizeux | 20:30 h | Plonéour | - | Elliant | 3 | : | 1 | |||||
jeudi 14 avril 2011 | ||||||||||||
Brizeux | 20:30 h | Laennec | - | Penn Sardin 2 | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
Chaptal | 21:00 h | Kemperle 1 | - | KB | 1 | : | 3 (8:25-27:25-23:25-21:25) | |||||
vendredi 15 avril 2011 | ||||||||||||
Pleuven | 20:30 h | Pleuven | - | AVB | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
Clohars | 21:00 h | Kemperle 3 | - | Kemperle 4 | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
Scaër | 21:00 h | Scaër | - | Quimper Italia | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
Vers le Haut |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::