Championnat Groupe 3 - 2010/11
Aller 1 (lun. 27 sept. 2010 - dim. 03 oct. 2010) |
lundi 27 septembre 2010 | ||||||||||||
- - | 00:00 h | TV Châteaulin | 3 | : | 0 | Exempt | ||||||
mardi 28 septembre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Elliant | 20:30 h | Elliant 2 | 0 | : | 3 | Plogonnec | ||||||
jeudi 30 septembre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Gymnase H. Mao | 20:30 h | Châteaulin 2 | 2 | : | 3 | ALQ | ||||||
Paul Bert | 21:00 h | GRAV | 0 | : | 3 (19:25-5:25-15:25) | Briec 2 | ||||||
vendredi 01 octobre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Fouesnant Kervihan | 20:45 h | Bénodet 2 | 0 | : | 3 | Ergué Gabéric 1 | ||||||
vendredi 03 décembre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Fouesnant Kervihan | 20:45 h | Bénodet 1 | 3 | : | 1 | Volley Club Gourinois | ||||||
Vers le Haut |
Aller 2 (lun. 04 oct. 2010 - dim. 10 oct. 2010) |
lundi 04 octobre 2010 | ||||||||||||
- - | 00:00 h | Exempt | 0 | : | 3 | Ergué Gabéric 1 | ||||||
mardi 05 octobre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Briec | 20:30 h | Briec 2 | 3 | : | 0 | Volley Club Gourinois | ||||||
mercredi 06 octobre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Plogonnec | 20:30 h | Plogonnec | 0 | : | 3 | Bénodet 1 | ||||||
Paul Bert | 21:00 h | GRAV | 0 | : | 3 | TV Châteaulin | ||||||
jeudi 07 octobre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Gymnase H. Mao | 20:30 h | Châteaulin 2 | 3 | : | 1 | Elliant 2 | ||||||
vendredi 08 octobre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Brizeux | 20:30 h | ALQ | 3 | : | 0 (25:20-25:23-25:13) | Bénodet 2 | ||||||
Vers le Haut |
Aller 3 (lun. 11 oct. 2010 - dim. 17 oct. 2010) |
lundi 11 octobre 2010 | ||||||||||||
- - | 00:00 h | Exempt | 0 | : | 3 | GRAV | ||||||
Croas Spern | 20:30 h | Ergué Gabéric 1 | 0 | : | 3 | ALQ | ||||||
mercredi 13 octobre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Ty Vougeret | 20:30 h | TV Châteaulin | 3 | : | 0 | Volley Club Gourinois | ||||||
Plogonnec | 20:30 h | Plogonnec | 3 | : | 2 | Briec 2 | ||||||
vendredi 15 octobre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Fouesnant Kervihan | 20:45 h | Bénodet 1 | 3 | : | 0 | Châteaulin 2 | ||||||
Fouesnant Kervihan | 20:45 h | Bénodet 2 | 3 | : | 0 | Elliant 2 | ||||||
Vers le Haut |
Aller 4 (lun. 18 oct. 2010 - dim. 24 oct. 2010) |
lundi 18 octobre 2010 | ||||||||||||
- - | 00:00 h | ALQ | 3 | : | 0 | Exempt | ||||||
Croas Spern | 20:30 h | Ergué Gabéric 1 | 3 | : | 0 (25:21-25:14-25:18) | Elliant 2 | ||||||
mardi 19 octobre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Briec | 20:30 h | Briec 2 | 1 | : | 3 | Châteaulin 2 | ||||||
mercredi 20 octobre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Plogonnec | 20:30 h | Plogonnec | 0 | : | 3 | TV Châteaulin | ||||||
Gymnase de Nouec | 21:00 h | Volley Club Gourinois | 3 | : | 0 | GRAV | ||||||
vendredi 22 octobre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Fouesnant Kervihan | 20:45 h | Bénodet 2 | 2 | : | 3 | Bénodet 1 | ||||||
Vers le Haut |
Aller 5 (lun. 08 nov. 2010 - dim. 14 nov. 2010) |
lundi 08 novembre 2010 | ||||||||||||
- - | 00:00 h | Volley Club Gourinois | 3 | : | 0 | Exempt | ||||||
mardi 09 novembre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Elliant | 20:30 h | Elliant 2 | 0 | : | 3 | ALQ | ||||||
mercredi 10 novembre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Paul Bert | 21:00 h | GRAV | 0 | : | 3 | Plogonnec | ||||||
vendredi 12 novembre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Gymnase H. Mao | 20:30 h | Châteaulin 2 | 0 | : | 3 | TV Châteaulin | ||||||
Fouesnant Kervihan | 20:45 h | Bénodet 2 | 1 | : | 3 | Briec 2 | ||||||
Fouesnant Kervihan | 20:45 h | Bénodet 1 | 3 | : | 2 (25:20-16:25-25:22-21:25-15:9) | Ergué Gabéric 1 | ||||||
Vers le Haut |
Aller 6 (lun. 15 nov. 2010 - dim. 21 nov. 2010) |
lundi 15 novembre 2010 | ||||||||||||
- - | 00:00 h | Exempt | 0 | : | 3 | Elliant 2 | ||||||
Croas Spern | 20:30 h | Ergué Gabéric 1 | 0 | : | 3 (21:25-21:25-23:25) | Briec 2 | ||||||
mercredi 17 novembre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Ty Vougeret | 20:30 h | TV Châteaulin | 3 | : | 0 | Bénodet 2 | ||||||
Plogonnec | 20:30 h | Plogonnec | 3 | : | 0 | Volley Club Gourinois | ||||||
jeudi 18 novembre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Brizeux | 20:30 h | GRAV | 0 | : | 3 | Châteaulin 2 | ||||||
vendredi 19 novembre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Brizeux | 20:30 h | ALQ | 3 | : | 1 | Bénodet 1 | ||||||
Vers le Haut |
Aller 7 (lun. 22 nov. 2010 - dim. 28 nov. 2010) |
lundi 22 novembre 2010 | ||||||||||||
- - | 00:00 h | Exempt | 0 | : | 3 | Plogonnec | ||||||
Croas Spern | 20:30 h | Ergué Gabéric 1 | 0 | : | 3 (18:25-21:25-17:25) | TV Châteaulin | ||||||
jeudi 25 novembre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Gymnase H. Mao | 20:30 h | Châteaulin 2 | 1 | : | 3 | Volley Club Gourinois | ||||||
vendredi 26 novembre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Fouesnant Kervihan | 20:45 h | Bénodet 1 | 3 | : | 1 | Elliant 2 | ||||||
Fouesnant Kervihan | 20:45 h | Bénodet 2 | 3 | : | 0 (25:12-25:21-25:23) | GRAV | ||||||
mardi 11 janvier 2011 | ||||||||||||
Briec | 20:30 h | Briec 2 | 0 | : | 3 | ALQ | ||||||
Vers le Haut |
Aller 8 (lun. 29 nov. 2010 - dim. 05 déc. 2010) |
lundi 29 novembre 2010 | ||||||||||||
- - | 00:00 h | Exempt | 0 | : | 3 | Bénodet 1 | ||||||
mardi 30 novembre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Elliant | 20:30 h | Elliant 2 | 0 | : | 3 | Briec 2 | ||||||
mercredi 01 décembre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Chaptal | 20:30 h | Ergué Gabéric 1 | 3 | : | 0 (25:6-25:9-25:11) | GRAV | ||||||
Plogonnec | 20:30 h | Plogonnec | 1 | : | 3 | Châteaulin 2 | ||||||
mercredi 22 décembre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Ty Vougeret | 20:30 h | TV Châteaulin | 3 | : | 0 | ALQ | ||||||
Gymnase de Nouec | 20:30 h | Volley Club Gourinois | 1 | : | 3 (16:25-20:25-27:25-24:26) | Bénodet 2 | ||||||
Vers le Haut |
Aller 9 (lun. 06 déc. 2010 - dim. 12 déc. 2010) |
lundi 06 décembre 2010 | ||||||||||||
- - | 00:00 h | Châteaulin 2 | 3 | : | 0 | Exempt | ||||||
mercredi 08 décembre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Ty Vougeret | 20:30 h | TV Châteaulin | 3 | : | 0 | Elliant 2 | ||||||
Gymnase de Nouec | 20:30 h | Volley Club Gourinois | 0 | : | 3 (15:25-17:25-16:25) | Ergué Gabéric 1 | ||||||
jeudi 09 décembre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Chaptal | 21:00 h | ALQ | 3 | : | 0 | GRAV | ||||||
vendredi 10 décembre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Fouesnant Kervihan | 20:45 h | Bénodet 1 | 3 | : | 2 | Briec 2 | ||||||
Fouesnant Kervihan | 20:45 h | Bénodet 2 | 0 | : | 3 | Plogonnec | ||||||
Vers le Haut |
Aller 10 (lun. 13 déc. 2010 - dim. 19 déc. 2010) |
lundi 13 décembre 2010 | ||||||||||||
- - | 00:00 h | Briec 2 | 3 | : | 0 | Exempt | ||||||
Croas Spern | 20:30 h | Ergué Gabéric 1 | 3 | : | 0 | Plogonnec | ||||||
mardi 14 décembre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Elliant | 20:30 h | Elliant 2 | 0 | : | 3 | GRAV | ||||||
mercredi 15 décembre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Ty Vougeret | 20:30 h | TV Châteaulin | 3 | : | 0 | Bénodet 1 | ||||||
Gymnase de Nouec | 20:30 h | Volley Club Gourinois | 0 | : | 3 (22:25-23:25-17:25) | ALQ | ||||||
jeudi 16 décembre 2010 | ||||||||||||
Gymnase H. Mao | 20:30 h | Châteaulin 2 | 0 | : | 3 | Bénodet 2 | ||||||
Vers le Haut |
Aller 11 (lun. 03 janv. 2011 - dim. 09 janv. 2011) |
lundi 03 janvier 2011 | ||||||||||||
- - | 00:00 h | Exempt | 0 | : | 3 | Bénodet 2 | ||||||
mercredi 05 janvier 2011 | ||||||||||||
Ty Vougeret | 20:30 h | TV Châteaulin | 3 | : | 1 (25:09-25:18-23:25-25:09) | Briec 2 | ||||||
Chaptal | 20:30 h | GRAV | 0 | : | 3 | Bénodet 1 | ||||||
Gymnase de Nouec | 20:30 h | Volley Club Gourinois | 1 | : | 3 | Elliant 2 | ||||||
jeudi 06 janvier 2011 | ||||||||||||
Gymnase H. Mao | 20:30 h | Châteaulin 2 | 3 | : | 1 (16:25-25:19-25:17-26:24) | Ergué Gabéric 1 | ||||||
Chaptal | 21:00 h | ALQ | 3 | : | 1 | Plogonnec | ||||||
Vers le Haut |
Retour 1 (lun. 17 janv. 2011 - dim. 23 janv. 2011) |
lundi 17 janvier 2011 | ||||||||||||
- - | 00:00 h | Exempt | 0 | : | 3 | TV Châteaulin | ||||||
Croas Spern | 20:30 h | Ergué Gabéric 1 | 1 | : | 3 | Bénodet 2 | ||||||
mardi 18 janvier 2011 | ||||||||||||
Briec | 20:30 h | Briec 2 | 3 | : | 2 | GRAV | ||||||
mercredi 19 janvier 2011 | ||||||||||||
Gymnase de Nouec | 20:30 h | Volley Club Gourinois | 3 | : | 2 (25:23-25:23-22:25-10:25-18:16) | Bénodet 1 | ||||||
Plogonnec | 20:30 h | Plogonnec | 3 | : | 0 | Elliant 2 | ||||||
jeudi 20 janvier 2011 | ||||||||||||
Chaptal | 21:00 h | ALQ | 3 | : | 0 | Châteaulin 2 | ||||||
Vers le Haut |
Retour 2 (lun. 24 janv. 2011 - dim. 30 janv. 2011) |
lundi 24 janvier 2011 | ||||||||||||
- - | 00:00 h | Ergué Gabéric 1 | 3 | : | 0 | Exempt | ||||||
mardi 25 janvier 2011 | ||||||||||||
Elliant | 20:30 h | Elliant 2 | 3 | : | 2 | Châteaulin 2 | ||||||
mercredi 26 janvier 2011 | ||||||||||||
Ty Vougeret | 20:30 h | TV Châteaulin | 3 | : | 0 | GRAV | ||||||
Gymnase de Nouec | 20:30 h | Volley Club Gourinois | 3 | : | 2 (25:17-14:25-22:25-25:20-17:15) | Briec 2 | ||||||
vendredi 28 janvier 2011 | ||||||||||||
Fouesnant Kervihan | 20:45 h | Bénodet 1 | 3 | : | 1 | Plogonnec | ||||||
Fouesnant Kervihan | 20:45 h | Bénodet 2 | 3 | : | 2 (15:25-17:25-25:14-25:20-15:3) | ALQ | ||||||
Vers le Haut |
Retour 3 (lun. 31 janv. 2011 - dim. 06 févr. 2011) |
lundi 31 janvier 2011 | ||||||||||||
- | 00:00 h | GRAV | 3 | : | 0 | Exempt | ||||||
mardi 01 février 2011 | ||||||||||||
Briec | 20:30 h | Briec 2 | 3 | : | 2 | Plogonnec | ||||||
Elliant | 20:30 h | Elliant 2 | 0 | : | 3 | Bénodet 2 | ||||||
mercredi 02 février 2011 | ||||||||||||
Gymnase de Nouec | 20:30 h | Volley Club Gourinois | 0 | : | 3 (17:25-14:25-15:25) | TV Châteaulin | ||||||
jeudi 03 février 2011 | ||||||||||||
Gymnase H. Mao | 20:30 h | Châteaulin 2 | 1 | : | 3 | Bénodet 1 | ||||||
Chaptal | 21:00 h | ALQ | 3 | : | 0 | Ergué Gabéric 1 | ||||||
Vers le Haut |
Retour 4 (lun. 07 févr. 2011 - dim. 13 févr. 2011) |
lundi 07 février 2011 | ||||||||||||
- - | 00:00 h | Exempt | 0 | : | 3 | ALQ | ||||||
mardi 08 février 2011 | ||||||||||||
Elliant | 20:30 h | Elliant 2 | 1 | : | 3 (14:25-25:13-21:25-14:25) | Ergué Gabéric 1 | ||||||
mercredi 09 février 2011 | ||||||||||||
Ty Vougeret | 20:30 h | TV Châteaulin | 3 | : | 0 | Plogonnec | ||||||
Chaptal | 20:30 h | GRAV | 0 | : | 3 | Volley Club Gourinois | ||||||
jeudi 10 février 2011 | ||||||||||||
Gymnase H. Mao | 20:30 h | Châteaulin 2 | 3 | : | 2 | Briec 2 | ||||||
vendredi 11 février 2011 | ||||||||||||
Fouesnant Kervihan | 20:45 h | Bénodet 1 | 2 | : | 3 | Bénodet 2 | ||||||
Vers le Haut |
Retour 5 (lun. 14 févr. 2011 - dim. 20 févr. 2011) |
lundi 14 février 2011 | ||||||||||||
- - | 00:00 h | Exempt | 0 | : | 3 | Volley Club Gourinois | ||||||
Croas Spern | 20:30 h | Ergué Gabéric 1 | 2 | : | 3 | Bénodet 1 | ||||||
mardi 15 février 2011 | ||||||||||||
Briec | 20:30 h | Briec 2 | 2 | : | 3 | Bénodet 2 | ||||||
mercredi 16 février 2011 | ||||||||||||
Ty Vougeret | 20:30 h | TV Châteaulin | 3 | : | 0 | Châteaulin 2 | ||||||
Plogonnec | 20:30 h | Plogonnec | 1 | : | 3 | GRAV | ||||||
jeudi 17 février 2011 | ||||||||||||
Chaptal | 21:00 h | ALQ | 3 | : | 0 | Elliant 2 | ||||||
Vers le Haut |
Retour 6 (lun. 21 févr. 2011 - dim. 27 févr. 2011) |
lundi 21 février 2011 | ||||||||||||
- - | 00:00 h | Elliant 2 | 3 | : | 0 | Exempt | ||||||
mardi 22 février 2011 | ||||||||||||
Briec | 20:30 h | Briec 2 | 3 | : | 0 (25:18-25:20-25:16) | Ergué Gabéric 1 | ||||||
mercredi 23 février 2011 | ||||||||||||
Chaptal | 20:30 h | Bénodet 2 | 1 | : | 3 | TV Châteaulin | ||||||
Gymnase de Nouec | 20:30 h | Volley Club Gourinois | 0 | : | 3 | Plogonnec | ||||||
jeudi 24 février 2011 | ||||||||||||
Gymnase H. Mao | 20:30 h | Châteaulin 2 | 3 | : | 0 | GRAV | ||||||
vendredi 25 février 2011 | ||||||||||||
Fouesnant Kervihan | 20:45 h | Bénodet 1 | 0 | : | 3 | ALQ | ||||||
Vers le Haut |
Retour 7 (lun. 14 mars 2011 - dim. 20 mars 2011) |
lundi 14 mars 2011 | ||||||||||||
- - | 00:00 h | Plogonnec | 3 | : | 0 | Exempt | ||||||
mardi 15 mars 2011 | ||||||||||||
Elliant | 20:30 h | Elliant 2 | 0 | : | 3 | Bénodet 1 | ||||||
mercredi 16 mars 2011 | ||||||||||||
Ty Vougeret | 20:00 h | TV Châteaulin | 3 | : | 0 | Ergué Gabéric 1 | ||||||
Brizeux | 20:30 h | GRAV | 0 | : | 3 | Bénodet 2 | ||||||
Gymnase de Nouec | 20:30 h | Volley Club Gourinois | 3 | : | 2 | Châteaulin 2 | ||||||
jeudi 17 mars 2011 | ||||||||||||
Chaptal | 21:00 h | ALQ | 3 | : | 0 | Briec 2 | ||||||
Vers le Haut |
Retour 8 (lun. 21 mars 2011 - dim. 27 mars 2011) |
lundi 21 mars 2011 | ||||||||||||
- - | 00:00 h | Bénodet 1 | 3 | : | 0 | Exempt | ||||||
Croas Spern | 20:30 h | GRAV | 3 | : | 1 (29:27-15:25-25:13-25:20) | Ergué Gabéric 1 | ||||||
mardi 22 mars 2011 | ||||||||||||
Briec | 20:30 h | Briec 2 | 0 | : | 3 | Elliant 2 | ||||||
jeudi 24 mars 2011 | ||||||||||||
Gymnase H. Mao | 20:30 h | Châteaulin 2 | 1 | : | 3 | Plogonnec | ||||||
Chaptal | 21:00 h | ALQ | 0 | : | 3 | TV Châteaulin | ||||||
vendredi 25 mars 2011 | ||||||||||||
Fouesnant Kervihan | 20:45 h | Bénodet 2 | 1 | : | 3 | Volley Club Gourinois | ||||||
Vers le Haut |
Retour 9 (lun. 28 mars 2011 - dim. 03 avril 2011) |
lundi 28 mars 2011 | ||||||||||||
- - | 00:10 h | Exempt | 0 | : | 3 | Châteaulin 2 | ||||||
Croas Spern | 20:30 h | Ergué Gabéric 1 | 0 | : | 3 | Volley Club Gourinois | ||||||
mardi 29 mars 2011 | ||||||||||||
Elliant | 20:30 h | Elliant 2 | 1 | : | 3 | TV Châteaulin | ||||||
Briec | 20:30 h | Briec 2 | 3 | : | 1 | Bénodet 1 | ||||||
mercredi 30 mars 2011 | ||||||||||||
Brizeux | 20:30 h | GRAV | 0 | : | 3 | ALQ | ||||||
Plogonnec | 20:30 h | Plogonnec | 3 | : | 1 | Bénodet 2 | ||||||
Vers le Haut |
Retour 10 (lun. 04 avril 2011 - dim. 10 avril 2011) |
dimanche 03 avril 2011 | ||||||||||||
- - | 00:00 h | Exempt | 0 | : | 3 | Briec 2 | ||||||
mercredi 06 avril 2011 | ||||||||||||
Plogonnec | 20:30 h | Plogonnec | 3 | : | 2 (25:20-15:25-25:15-21:25-15:9) | Ergué Gabéric 1 | ||||||
jeudi 07 avril 2011 | ||||||||||||
Chaptal | 21:00 h | GRAV | 2 | : | 3 | Elliant 2 | ||||||
vendredi 08 avril 2011 | ||||||||||||
Brizeux | 20:30 h | ALQ | 3 | : | 1 | Volley Club Gourinois | ||||||
Fouesnant Kervihan | 20:45 h | Bénodet 2 | 3 | : | 2 | Châteaulin 2 | ||||||
mercredi 20 avril 2011 | ||||||||||||
Brizeux | 20:30 h | Bénodet 1 | 1 | : | 3 | TV Châteaulin | ||||||
Vers le Haut |
Retour 11 (lun. 11 avril 2011 - dim. 17 avril 2011) |
lundi 11 avril 2011 | ||||||||||||
- - | 00:00 h | Bénodet 2 | 3 | : | 0 | Exempt | ||||||
Croas Spern | 20:30 h | Ergué Gabéric 1 | 3 | : | 2 (19:25-25:23-21:25-25:19-15:11) | Châteaulin 2 | ||||||
mardi 12 avril 2011 | ||||||||||||
Briec | 20:30 h | Briec 2 | 0 | : | 3 | TV Châteaulin | ||||||
Elliant | 20:30 h | Elliant 2 | 1 | : | 3 | Volley Club Gourinois | ||||||
mercredi 13 avril 2011 | ||||||||||||
Plogonnec | 20:30 h | Plogonnec | 3 | : | 1 | ALQ | ||||||
Chaptal | 20:45 h | Bénodet 1 | 2 | : | 3 | GRAV | ||||||
Vers le Haut |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::