Poules de la Coupe 2014-15
Coupe 1 (lun. 10 nov. 2014 - dim. 16 nov. 2014) |
lundi 10 novembre 2014 | |||||||||||||
Poule E | Fouesnant Kervihan | 20:30 h | Bénodet 2 | - | Pluguffan | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
Poule G | Croas Spern | 20:30 h | Ergué Gabéric 1 | - | Bénodet 1 | 3 | : | 2 | |||||
Poule A | Gymnase de Nouec | 21:00 h | Gourin Volley-Ball 2 | - | Kemperle 2 | 0 | : | 3 (10:25-14:25-13:25) | |||||
mercredi 12 novembre 2014 | |||||||||||||
Poule H | Porzou | 21:00 h | Concarneau | - | Gourin Volley-Ball 1 | 1 | : | 3 | |||||
jeudi 13 novembre 2014 | |||||||||||||
Poule C | Paul Bert | 20:30 h | St-Evarzec 2 | - | Laennec | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
Poule D | Gymnase H. Mao | 20:30 h | Châteaulin 1 | - | St-Evarzec 1 | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
Poule C | Chaptal | 21:00 h | ALQ | - | Elliant | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
vendredi 14 novembre 2014 | |||||||||||||
Poule A | Plonéour | 20:30 h | Plonéour | - | Briec | 2 | : | 3 | |||||
Poule D | Brizeux | 20:30 h | Exempt 2 | - | Fouesnant 1 | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
Poule E | Paul Bert | 20:30 h | KB | - | VB Cap Sizun | 3 | : | 2 | |||||
Poule B | Chaptal | 20:45 h | Thépot | - | Châteaulin 2 | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
Poule F | Pont Plat | 20:45 h | ASPL 1 | - | Carhaix | 3 | : | 2 | |||||
Poule B | Kerneuzec | 21:00 h | Kemperle 3 | - | Briec 2 | 3 | : | 0 (25:14-25:15-25:19) | |||||
Poule F | Kerneuzec | 21:00 h | Kemperle 4 | - | Volley Club Gourinois | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
Poule G | Combrit | 21:00 h | USB | - | Kemperle 1 | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
Poule H | Scaër | 21:00 h | Scaër | - | Penn Sardin | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
Vers le Haut |
Coupe 2 (lun. 06 avril 2015 - dim. 12 avril 2015) |
mardi 07 avril 2015 | |||||||||||||
Poule A | Briec | 20:30 h | Briec | - | Gourin Volley-Ball 2 | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
mercredi 08 avril 2015 | |||||||||||||
Poule E | Pluguffan | 20:30 h | Pluguffan | - | VB Cap Sizun | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
jeudi 09 avril 2015 | |||||||||||||
Poule B | Gymnase H. Mao | 20:30 h | Châteaulin 2 | - | Kemperle 3 | 1 | : | 3 | |||||
Poule B | Briec | 20:30 h | Briec 2 | - | Thépot | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
Poule C | Paul Bert | 20:30 h | Laennec | - | Elliant | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
Poule C | Chaptal | 21:00 h | ALQ | - | St-Evarzec 2 | 3 | : | 1 | |||||
Poule F | Gymnase de Nouec | 21:00 h | Volley Club Gourinois | - | Carhaix | 1 | : | 3 | |||||
vendredi 10 avril 2015 | |||||||||||||
Poule D | Brizeux | 20:30 h | Exempt 2 | - | St-Evarzec 1 | 1 | : | 3 | |||||
Poule D | Fouesnant Brehoulou | 20:30 h | Fouesnant 1 | - | Châteaulin 1 | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
Poule E | Paul Bert | 20:30 h | KB | - | Bénodet 2 | 3 | : | 2 | |||||
Poule H | Jules Verne | 20:30 h | Penn Sardin | - | Concarneau | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
Poule F | Pont Plat | 20:45 h | ASPL 1 | - | Kemperle 4 | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
Poule A | Kerneuzec | 21:00 h | Kemperle 2 | - | Plonéour | 3 | : | 0 (26:24-25:21-25:23) | |||||
Poule G | Kerneuzec | 21:00 h | Kemperle 1 | - | Ergué Gabéric 1 | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
Poule G | Combrit | 21:00 h | USB | - | Bénodet 1 | 3 | : | 1 | |||||
Poule H | Scaër | 21:00 h | Scaër | - | Gourin Volley-Ball 1 | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
Vers le Haut |
Coupe 3 (lun. 04 mai 2015 - dim. 10 mai 2015) |
lundi 04 mai 2015 | |||||||||||||
Poule C | Elliant | 20:30 h | Elliant | - | St-Evarzec 2 | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
Poule D | St-Evarzec | 20:30 h | St-Evarzec 1 | - | Fouesnant 1 | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
Poule E | Plouhinec | 20:30 h | VB Cap Sizun | - | Bénodet 2 | 3 | : | 2 | |||||
Poule F | Carhaix | 20:30 h | Carhaix | - | Kemperle 4 | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
Poule G | Fouesnant Kervihan | 20:30 h | Bénodet 1 | - | Kemperle 1 | 1 | : | 3 | |||||
Poule G | Croas Spern | 20:30 h | Ergué Gabéric 1 | - | USB | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
Poule H | Gymnase de Nouec | 21:00 h | Gourin Volley-Ball 1 | - | Penn Sardin | 1 | : | 3 | |||||
mardi 05 mai 2015 | |||||||||||||
Poule A | Briec | 20:30 h | Briec | - | Kemperle 2 | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
mercredi 06 mai 2015 | |||||||||||||
Poule C | Paul Bert | 20:30 h | Laennec | - | ALQ | 1 | : | 3 | |||||
Poule E | Pluguffan | 20:30 h | Pluguffan | - | KB | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
Poule H | Porzou | 20:30 h | Concarneau | - | Scaër | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
jeudi 07 mai 2015 | |||||||||||||
Poule B | Briec | 20:30 h | Briec 2 | - | Châteaulin 2 | 1 | : | 3 | |||||
Poule D | Gymnase H. Mao | 20:30 h | Châteaulin 1 | - | Exempt 2 | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
Poule B | Chaptal | 20:45 h | Thépot | - | Kemperle 3 | 3 | : | 0 (25:20-25:21-25:18) | |||||
Poule F | Gymnase de Nouec | 21:00 h | Volley Club Gourinois | - | ASPL 1 | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
lundi 11 mai 2015 | |||||||||||||
Poule A | Gymnase de Nouec | 21:00 h | Gourin Volley-Ball 2 | - | Plonéour | 1 | : | 3 | |||||
Vers le Haut |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::