Poules de la Coupe 2013-14
Coupe 1 (lun. 11 nov. 2013 - dim. 17 nov. 2013) |
lundi 11 novembre 2013 | |||||||||||||
Poule D | - | 00:00 h | Exempt 1 | - | Kemperle 1 | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
mercredi 13 novembre 2013 | |||||||||||||
Poule A | Pluguffan | 20:30 h | Pluguffan | - | Ergué Gabéric 1 | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
Poule C | Jules Verne | 20:30 h | AVB | - | Laennec | 3 | : | 0 (25:9-25:11-25:17) | |||||
Poule F | Briec | 20:30 h | Briec | - | Bénodet 1 | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
Poule G | Porzou | 20:30 h | Concarneau | - | Briec 2 | 3 | : | 1 | |||||
jeudi 14 novembre 2013 | |||||||||||||
Poule B | Gymnase H. Mao | 20:30 h | Châteaulin 1 | - | Plonéour | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
Poule H | Paul Bert | 20:30 h | VB Cap Sizun | - | Carhaix | 3 | : | 2 (25:22-25:27-21:25-25:20-15:13) | |||||
Poule G | Chaptal | 21:00 h | Gourin Volley-Ball 2 | - | USB | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
Poule C | Gymnase de Nouec | 21:00 h | Volley Club Gourinois | - | Penn Sardin | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
vendredi 15 novembre 2013 | |||||||||||||
Poule B | Brizeux | 20:30 h | ATSCAF 2 | - | ALQ | 1 | : | 3 | |||||
Poule E | Chaptal | 20:30 h | Thépot | - | Bénodet 2 | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
Poule E | Paul Bert | 20:30 h | KB | - | Kemperle 3 | 3 | : | 1 (14:25-25:19-25:18-25:19) | |||||
Poule D | Pont Plat | 20:45 h | ASPL 1 | - | Elliant | 3 | : | 1 | |||||
Poule A | Kerneuzec | 21:00 h | Kemperle 4 | - | Exempt 2 | 1 | : | 3 (23:25-25:20-21:25-23:25) | |||||
Poule F | Scaër | 21:00 h | Scaër | - | Gourin Volley-Ball 1 | 1 | : | 3 | |||||
Poule H | Kerneuzec | 21:00 h | Kemperle 2 | - | Châteaulin 2 | 3 | : | 0 (25:20-25:13-25:18) | |||||
Vers le Haut |
Coupe 2 (lun. 06 janv. 2014 - dim. 12 janv. 2014) |
lundi 06 janvier 2014 | |||||||||||||
Poule D | Pont Plat | 00:00 h | ASPL 1 | - | Exempt 1 | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
Poule A | Croas Spern | 20:30 h | Ergué Gabéric 1 | - | Exempt 2 | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
Poule D | Elliant | 20:30 h | Elliant | - | Kemperle 1 | 2 | : | 3 | |||||
Poule E | Fouesnant Kervihan | 20:30 h | Bénodet 2 | - | Kemperle 3 | 0 | : | 3 (16:25-15:25-18:25) | |||||
Poule H | Carhaix | 20:30 h | Carhaix | - | Kemperle 2 | 0 | : | 3 (9:25-14:25-20:25) | |||||
Poule F | Gymnase de Nouec | 21:00 h | Gourin Volley-Ball 1 | - | Bénodet 1 | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
mercredi 08 janvier 2014 | |||||||||||||
Poule A | Pluguffan | 20:30 h | Pluguffan | - | Kemperle 4 | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
jeudi 09 janvier 2014 | |||||||||||||
Poule C | Paul Bert | 20:30 h | Laennec | - | Penn Sardin | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
Poule G | Briec | 20:30 h | Briec 2 | - | Gourin Volley-Ball 2 | 3 | : | 2 | |||||
Poule H | Gymnase H. Mao | 20:30 h | Châteaulin 2 | - | VB Cap Sizun | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
Poule B | Chaptal | 21:00 h | ALQ | - | Châteaulin 1 | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
vendredi 10 janvier 2014 | |||||||||||||
Poule B | Brizeux | 20:30 h | ATSCAF 2 | - | Plonéour | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
Poule C | Chaptal | 20:30 h | AVB | - | Volley Club Gourinois | 3 | : | 0 (25:23-25:16-25:11) | |||||
Poule E | Paul Bert | 20:30 h | Thépot | - | KB | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
Poule F | Scaër | 21:00 h | Scaër | - | Briec | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
Poule G | Combrit | 21:00 h | USB | - | Concarneau | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
Vers le Haut |
Coupe 3 (lun. 21 avril 2014 - dim. 27 avril 2014) |
lundi 21 avril 2014 | |||||||||||||
Poule D | - | 00:00 h | Exempt 1 | - | Elliant | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
mercredi 23 avril 2014 | |||||||||||||
Poule F | Briec | 20:30 h | Briec | - | Gourin Volley-Ball 1 | 3 | : | 1 | |||||
Poule G | Porzou | 20:30 h | Concarneau | - | Gourin Volley-Ball 2 | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
Poule D | Kerneuzec | 21:00 h | Kemperle 1 | - | ASPL 1 | 0 | : | 3 (13:25-21:25-13:25) | |||||
jeudi 24 avril 2014 | |||||||||||||
Poule B | Gymnase H. Mao | 20:30 h | Châteaulin 1 | - | ATSCAF 2 | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
Poule C | Paul Bert | 20:30 h | Laennec | - | Volley Club Gourinois | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
Poule H | Carhaix | 20:30 h | Carhaix | - | Châteaulin 2 | 3 | : | 1 | |||||
Poule H | Chaptal | 21:00 h | VB Cap Sizun | - | Kemperle 2 | 3 | : | 1 (25:20-22:25-25:5-25:21) | |||||
vendredi 25 avril 2014 | |||||||||||||
Poule A | Brizeux | 20:30 h | Exempt 2 | - | Pluguffan | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
Poule B | Plonéour | 20:30 h | Plonéour | - | ALQ | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
Poule C | Jules Verne | 20:30 h | Penn Sardin | - | AVB | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
Poule E | Chaptal | 20:30 h | Thépot | - | Kemperle 3 | 3 | : | 1 (25:14-25:20-24:26-26:24) | |||||
Poule E | Paul Bert | 20:30 h | KB | - | Bénodet 2 | 3 | : | 1 | |||||
Poule A | Kerneuzec | 21:00 h | Kemperle 4 | - | Ergué Gabéric 1 | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
Poule F | Scaër | 21:00 h | Scaër | - | Bénodet 1 | 1 | : | 3 | |||||
Poule G | Combrit | 21:00 h | USB | - | Briec 2 | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
Vers le Haut |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::