Championnat Groupe 3 - 2009/10
1 (lun. 28 sept. 2009 - dim. 04 oct. 2009) |
mercredi 30 septembre 2009 | ||||||||||||
Chaptal | 20:30 h | ALVAC 2 | 2 | : | 3 | Penn Sardin 2 | ||||||
jeudi 01 octobre 2009 | ||||||||||||
Le Bris | 20:30 h | AVB | 3 | : | 0 | ALQ | ||||||
vendredi 02 octobre 2009 | ||||||||||||
Fouesnant Kervihan | 21:00 h | Bénodet 1 | 0 | : | 3 (16:25-15:25-27:29) | Kemperle 4 | ||||||
Kerneuzec | 21:00 h | Kemperle 3 | 3 | : | 0 (25:18-25:16-25:21) | Pleuven | ||||||
jeudi 29 octobre 2009 | ||||||||||||
Chaptal | 21:00 h | Plonéour | 3 | : | 0 (26:24-25:20-27:25) | Elliant | ||||||
Vers le Haut |
2 (lun. 05 oct. 2009 - dim. 11 oct. 2009) |
mardi 06 octobre 2009 | ||||||||||||
Elliant | 20:30 h | Elliant | 3 | : | 1 | Bénodet 1 | ||||||
mercredi 07 octobre 2009 | ||||||||||||
Brizeux | 20:30 h | ALQ | 0 | : | 3 (17:25-22:25-23:25) | Kemperle 3 | ||||||
Jules Verne | 20:30 h | Penn Sardin 2 | 1 | : | 3 | AVB | ||||||
vendredi 09 octobre 2009 | ||||||||||||
Brizeux | 20:30 h | ALVAC 2 | 1 | : | 3 | Plonéour | ||||||
Kerneuzec | 21:00 h | Kemperle 4 | 3 | : | 2 (21:25-15:25-25:14-25:22-15:10) | Pleuven | ||||||
Vers le Haut |
3 (lun. 12 oct. 2009 - dim. 18 oct. 2009) |
mardi 13 octobre 2009 | ||||||||||||
Elliant | 20:30 h | Elliant | 0 | : | 3 (20:25-20:25-22:25) | Kemperle 4 | ||||||
mercredi 14 octobre 2009 | ||||||||||||
Chaptal | 20:30 h | Plonéour | 3 | : | 0 (25:18-25:16-25:15) | ALQ | ||||||
Jules Verne | 20:30 h | Penn Sardin 2 | 3 | : | 0 | Bénodet 1 | ||||||
jeudi 15 octobre 2009 | ||||||||||||
Le Bris | 20:30 h | AVB | 3 | : | 0 | Pleuven | ||||||
vendredi 16 octobre 2009 | ||||||||||||
Kerneuzec | 21:00 h | Kemperle 3 | 3 | : | 0 (25:23-25:13-25:19) | ALVAC 2 | ||||||
Vers le Haut |
4 (lun. 19 oct. 2009 - dim. 25 oct. 2009) |
mardi 20 octobre 2009 | ||||||||||||
Elliant | 20:30 h | Elliant | 1 | : | 3 (25:13-16:25-9:25-21:25) | Kemperle 3 | ||||||
mercredi 21 octobre 2009 | ||||||||||||
Jules Verne | 20:30 h | Penn Sardin 2 | 0 | : | 3 (11:25-24:26-22:25) | Plonéour | ||||||
vendredi 23 octobre 2009 | ||||||||||||
Kerneuzec | 21:00 h | Kemperle 4 | 3 | : | 0 | ALQ | ||||||
Fouesnant Kervihan | 21:00 h | Bénodet 1 | 0 | : | 3 (12:25-12:25-13:25) | AVB | ||||||
mercredi 28 octobre 2009 | ||||||||||||
Brizeux | 20:30 h | ALVAC 2 | 3 | : | 0 | Pleuven | ||||||
Vers le Haut |
5 (lun. 09 nov. 2009 - dim. 15 nov. 2009) |
jeudi 05 novembre 2009 | ||||||||||||
Le Bris | 20:30 h | AVB | 3 | : | 0 (25:21-25:12-25:20) | Plonéour | ||||||
jeudi 12 novembre 2009 | ||||||||||||
Chaptal | 21:00 h | ALQ | 1 | : | 3 | Penn Sardin 2 | ||||||
vendredi 13 novembre 2009 | ||||||||||||
Pleuven | 20:30 h | Pleuven | 3 | : | 2 | Elliant | ||||||
Kerneuzec | 21:00 h | Kemperle 3 | 3 | : | 0 (25:22-25:21-25:23) | Kemperle 4 | ||||||
Fouesnant Kervihan | 21:00 h | Bénodet 1 | 3 | : | 1 | ALVAC 2 | ||||||
Vers le Haut |
6 (lun. 16 nov. 2009 - dim. 22 nov. 2009) |
mercredi 18 novembre 2009 | ||||||||||||
Chaptal | 20:30 h | ALVAC 2 | 3 | : | 0 (25:22-25:19-25:17) | Kemperle 4 | ||||||
vendredi 20 novembre 2009 | ||||||||||||
Paul Bert | 21:00 h | Elliant | 2 | : | 3 | AVB | ||||||
Kerneuzec | 21:00 h | Kemperle 3 | 3 | : | 1 (25:15-25:16-15:25-25:14) | Penn Sardin 2 | ||||||
Pleuven | 21:00 h | Pleuven | 3 | : | 1 | ALQ | ||||||
Fouesnant Kervihan | 21:00 h | Bénodet 1 | 0 | : | 3 (18:25-26:28-20:25) | Plonéour | ||||||
Vers le Haut |
7 (lun. 23 nov. 2009 - dim. 29 nov. 2009) |
mercredi 25 novembre 2009 | ||||||||||||
Jules Verne | 20:30 h | Penn Sardin 2 | 3 | : | 2 | Elliant | ||||||
jeudi 26 novembre 2009 | ||||||||||||
Le Bris | 20:30 h | AVB | 3 | : | 0 (25:9-25:15-25:20) | Kemperle 4 | ||||||
vendredi 27 novembre 2009 | ||||||||||||
Chaptal | 20:30 h | ALVAC 2 | 3 | : | 2 | ALQ | ||||||
Pleuven | 20:30 h | Pleuven | 2 | : | 3 (25:22-17:25-20:25-25:19-4:15) | Plonéour | ||||||
Kerneuzec | 21:00 h | Kemperle 3 | 3 | : | 0 (25:22-25:13-25:22) | Bénodet 1 | ||||||
Vers le Haut |
8 (lun. 30 nov. 2009 - dim. 06 déc. 2009) |
mercredi 02 décembre 2009 | ||||||||||||
Brizeux | 20:30 h | Plonéour | 3 | : | 0 (25:17-25:20-25:16) | Kemperle 3 | ||||||
jeudi 03 décembre 2009 | ||||||||||||
Le Bris | 20:30 h | AVB | 3 | : | 0 (25:16-25:15-25:21) | ALVAC 2 | ||||||
vendredi 04 décembre 2009 | ||||||||||||
Paul Bert | 21:00 h | ALQ | 1 | : | 3 | Elliant | ||||||
Kerneuzec | 21:00 h | Kemperle 4 | 3 | : | 0 | Penn Sardin 2 | ||||||
Fouesnant Kervihan | 21:00 h | Bénodet 1 | 3 | : | 1 | Pleuven | ||||||
Vers le Haut |
9 (lun. 07 déc. 2009 - dim. 13 déc. 2009) |
mercredi 09 décembre 2009 | ||||||||||||
Chaptal | 20:30 h | ALQ | 1 | : | 3 | Bénodet 1 | ||||||
Brizeux | 20:30 h | Plonéour | 3 | : | 2 (25:21-19:25-22:25-25:10-15:8) | Kemperle 4 | ||||||
vendredi 11 décembre 2009 | ||||||||||||
Pleuven | 20:30 h | Pleuven | 0 | : | 3 | Penn Sardin 2 | ||||||
Paul Bert | 21:00 h | ALVAC 2 | 0 | : | 3 | Elliant | ||||||
Kerneuzec | 21:00 h | Kemperle 3 | 2 | : | 3 (21:25-22:25-25:23-25:23-15:17) | AVB | ||||||
Vers le Haut |
10 (lun. 11 janv. 2010 - dim. 17 janv. 2010) |
mardi 12 janvier 2010 | ||||||||||||
Elliant | 20:30 h | Elliant | 3 | : | 1 (25:22-23:25-25:23-25:22) | Plonéour | ||||||
mercredi 13 janvier 2010 | ||||||||||||
Jules Verne | 20:30 h | Penn Sardin 2 | 0 | : | 3 | ALVAC 2 | ||||||
vendredi 15 janvier 2010 | ||||||||||||
Pleuven | 20:30 h | Pleuven | 0 | : | 3 (11:25-19:25-21:25) | Kemperle 3 | ||||||
Brizeux | 20:30 h | ALQ | 1 | : | 3 (15:25-15:25-25:23-11:25) | AVB | ||||||
Kerneuzec | 21:00 h | Kemperle 4 | 3 | : | 1 (25:13-25:22-20:25-25:21) | Bénodet 1 | ||||||
Vers le Haut |
11 (lun. 18 janv. 2010 - dim. 24 janv. 2010) |
mercredi 20 janvier 2010 | ||||||||||||
Brizeux | 20:30 h | Plonéour | 3 | : | 1 (22:25-25:17-25:19-25:19) | ALVAC 2 | ||||||
jeudi 21 janvier 2010 | ||||||||||||
Le Bris | 20:30 h | AVB | 3 | : | 0 (25:13-25:17-25:19) | Penn Sardin 2 | ||||||
vendredi 22 janvier 2010 | ||||||||||||
Pleuven | 20:30 h | Pleuven | 3 | : | 2 | Kemperle 4 | ||||||
Kerneuzec | 21:00 h | Kemperle 3 | 3 | : | 0 (25:7-25:19-25:14) | ALQ | ||||||
Fouesnant Kervihan | 21:00 h | Bénodet 1 | 2 | : | 3 | Elliant | ||||||
Vers le Haut |
12 (lun. 25 janv. 2010 - dim. 31 janv. 2010) |
mercredi 27 janvier 2010 | ||||||||||||
Brizeux | 20:30 h | ALQ | 0 | : | 3 (15:25-25:27-19:25) | Plonéour | ||||||
vendredi 29 janvier 2010 | ||||||||||||
Chaptal | 20:30 h | ALVAC 2 | 3 | : | 2 (25:20-13:25-25:17-13:25-15:5) | Kemperle 3 | ||||||
Pleuven | 20:30 h | Pleuven | 1 | : | 3 | AVB | ||||||
Fouesnant Kervihan | 21:00 h | Bénodet 1 | 3 | : | 0 | Penn Sardin 2 | ||||||
Kerneuzec | 21:00 h | Kemperle 4 | 2 | : | 3 (23:25-25:19-25:21-24:26-7:15) | Elliant | ||||||
Vers le Haut |
13 (lun. 01 févr. 2010 - dim. 07 févr. 2010) |
mercredi 03 février 2010 | ||||||||||||
Chaptal | 20:30 h | Plonéour | 3 | : | 1 (25:16-21:25-25:15-25:18) | Penn Sardin 2 | ||||||
Paul Bert | 21:00 h | ALQ | 3 | : | 2 (25:21-25:22-11:25-15:25-18:16) | Kemperle 4 | ||||||
jeudi 04 février 2010 | ||||||||||||
Le Bris | 20:30 h | AVB | 3 | : | 0 (25:13-25:12-25:12) | Bénodet 1 | ||||||
vendredi 05 février 2010 | ||||||||||||
Pleuven | 20:30 h | Pleuven | 3 | : | 1 | ALVAC 2 | ||||||
Kerneuzec | 21:00 h | Kemperle 3 | 3 | : | 0 (25:20-25:21-25:21) | Elliant | ||||||
Vers le Haut |
14 (lun. 01 mars 2010 - dim. 07 mars 2010) |
mardi 02 mars 2010 | ||||||||||||
Elliant | 20:30 h | Elliant | 3 | : | 2 | Pleuven | ||||||
mercredi 03 mars 2010 | ||||||||||||
Jules Verne | 20:30 h | Penn Sardin 2 | 3 | : | 0 | ALQ | ||||||
Brizeux | 20:30 h | ALVAC 2 | 3 | : | 0 | Bénodet 1 | ||||||
jeudi 04 mars 2010 | ||||||||||||
Paul Bert | 21:00 h | Plonéour | 0 | : | 3 (12:25-16:25-17:25) | AVB | ||||||
vendredi 05 mars 2010 | ||||||||||||
Kerneuzec | 21:00 h | Kemperle 4 | 1 | : | 3 (14:25-25:19-17:25-14:25) | Kemperle 3 | ||||||
Vers le Haut |
15 (lun. 08 mars 2010 - dim. 14 mars 2010) |
mercredi 10 mars 2010 | ||||||||||||
Jules Verne | 20:30 h | Penn Sardin 2 | 3 | : | 0 (25:22-25:15-25:22) | Kemperle 3 | ||||||
Brizeux | 20:30 h | ALQ | 0 | : | 3 | Pleuven | ||||||
jeudi 11 mars 2010 | ||||||||||||
Le Bris | 20:30 h | AVB | 3 | : | 2 (21:25-22:25-25:18-25:9-15:8) | Elliant | ||||||
Chaptal | 21:00 h | Plonéour | 3 | : | 0 (25:21-25:20-25:13) | Bénodet 1 | ||||||
vendredi 12 mars 2010 | ||||||||||||
Kerneuzec | 21:00 h | Kemperle 4 | 3 | : | 0 (25:21-25:13-25:11) | ALVAC 2 | ||||||
Vers le Haut |
16 (lun. 15 mars 2010 - dim. 21 mars 2010) |
vendredi 19 mars 2010 | ||||||||||||
Brizeux | 20:30 h | Plonéour | 1 | : | 3 (25:14-13:25-13:25-13:25) | Pleuven | ||||||
Fouesnant Kervihan | 21:00 h | Bénodet 1 | 1 | : | 3 (13:25-25:19-12:25-24:26) | Kemperle 3 | ||||||
Kerneuzec | 21:00 h | Kemperle 4 | 0 | : | 3 (17:25-21:25-17:25) | AVB | ||||||
mardi 06 avril 2010 | ||||||||||||
Chaptal | 20:30 h | Elliant | 2 | : | 3 | Penn Sardin 2 | ||||||
jeudi 08 avril 2010 | ||||||||||||
Brizeux | 20:30 h | ALQ | 0 | : | 3 | ALVAC 2 | ||||||
Vers le Haut |
17 (lun. 22 mars 2010 - dim. 28 mars 2010) |
mercredi 24 mars 2010 | ||||||||||||
Jules Verne | 20:30 h | Penn Sardin 2 | 0 | : | 3 (24:26-17:25-21:25) | Kemperle 4 | ||||||
jeudi 25 mars 2010 | ||||||||||||
Chaptal | 21:00 h | ALVAC 2 | 1 | : | 3 | AVB | ||||||
Paul Bert | 21:00 h | Elliant | 3 | : | 2 | ALQ | ||||||
vendredi 26 mars 2010 | ||||||||||||
Pleuven | 20:30 h | Pleuven | 3 | : | 0 | Bénodet 1 | ||||||
Kerneuzec | 21:00 h | Kemperle 3 | 3 | : | 1 (13:25-25:23-25:20-25:22) | Plonéour | ||||||
Vers le Haut |
18 (lun. 29 mars 2010 - dim. 04 avril 2010) |
mardi 30 mars 2010 | ||||||||||||
Elliant | 20:30 h | Elliant | 3 | : | 1 | ALVAC 2 | ||||||
mercredi 31 mars 2010 | ||||||||||||
Jules Verne | 20:30 h | Penn Sardin 2 | 0 | : | 3 | Pleuven | ||||||
jeudi 01 avril 2010 | ||||||||||||
Le Bris | 20:30 h | AVB | 3 | : | 0 (25:16-25:18-25:11) | Kemperle 3 | ||||||
vendredi 02 avril 2010 | ||||||||||||
Kerneuzec | 21:00 h | Kemperle 4 | 2 | : | 3 (25:18-25:19-18:25-19:25-16:14) | Plonéour | ||||||
Fouesnant Kervihan | 21:00 h | Bénodet 1 | 1 | : | 3 | ALQ | ||||||
Vers le Haut |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::