Coupe 2012
1/16e de finale (lun. 07 mai 2012 - lun. 14 mai 2012) |
lundi 07 mai 2012 | ||||||||||||
- | 00:00 h | Exempt 1 | - | Kemperle 1 | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
mercredi 09 mai 2012 | ||||||||||||
Gymnase de Nouec | 21:00 h | Volley Club Gourinois 2 | - | Plonéour | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
jeudi 10 mai 2012 | ||||||||||||
Brizeux | 20:30 h | Laennec | - | Ile Tudy 2 | 3 | : | 1 | |||||
Carhaix | 20:30 h | Carhaix | - | KB | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
Briec | 20:30 h | Briec | - | Thépot | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
Ty Vougeret | 20:30 h | TV Châteaulin | - | ATSCAF 2 | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
Gymnase de Nouec | 21:00 h | Volley Club Gourinois | - | Concarneau | 3 | : | 2 | |||||
vendredi 11 mai 2012 | ||||||||||||
Jules Verne | 20:30 h | Penn Sardin | - | Bénodet 2 | 3 | : | 0 (25:20-25:19-25:18) | |||||
Brizeux | 20:30 h | Exempt 2 | - | Kemperle 4 | 3 | : | 2 | |||||
Ile Tudy | 20:30 h | Ile Tudy 1 | - | GRAV | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
Scaër | 21:00 h | Scaër | - | Pluguffan | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
Kerneuzec | 21:00 h | Kemperle 3 | - | AVB | 1 | : | 3 (26:24-9:25-24:26-23:25) | |||||
Kerneuzec | 21:00 h | Kemperle 2 | - | Châteaulin 2 | 3 | : | 0 (25:14-25:17-25:15) | |||||
lundi 14 mai 2012 | ||||||||||||
Fouesnant Kervihan | 20:30 h | Bénodet 1 | - | Penn Sardin 2 | 1 | : | 3 | |||||
Croas Spern | 20:30 h | ALQ | - | Ergué Gabéric 1 | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
mardi 15 mai 2012 | ||||||||||||
Chaptal | 20:30 h | Châteaulin 1 | - | ASPL 1 | 3 | : | 2 | |||||
Vers le Haut |
1/8e de finale (mer. 16 mai 2012 - ven. 25 mai 2012) |
vendredi 18 mai 2012 | ||||||||||||
Kerneuzec | 21:00 h | Kemperle 1 | - | Kemperle 2 | 0 | : | 3 (18:25-17:25-20:25) | |||||
mardi 22 mai 2012 | ||||||||||||
Ty Vougeret | 20:30 h | TV Châteaulin | - | Ile Tudy 1 | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
mercredi 23 mai 2012 | ||||||||||||
Brizeux | 20:30 h | Laennec | - | Penn Sardin 2 | 3 | : | 1 | |||||
jeudi 24 mai 2012 | ||||||||||||
Chaptal | 20:30 h | ALQ | - | AVB | 1 | : | 3 (21:25-19:25-25:21-16:25) | |||||
Gymnase H. Mao | 20:30 h | Châteaulin 1 | - | Volley Club Gourinois | 3 | : | 1 | |||||
vendredi 25 mai 2012 | ||||||||||||
Jules Verne | 20:30 h | Penn Sardin | - | Exempt 2 | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
Plonéour | 20:30 h | Plonéour | - | Carhaix | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
Chaptal | 20:30 h | Thépot | - | Pluguffan | 3 | : | 1 | |||||
Exempt :
ASPL 1,
ATSCAF 2,
Bénodet 1,
Bénodet 2,
Briec,
Châteaulin 2,
Concarneau,
Ergué Gabéric 1, Exempt 1,
GRAV,
Ile Tudy 2,
KB,
Kemperle 3,
Kemperle 4,
Scaër,
Volley Club Gourinois 2 |
Vers le Haut |
1/4 de finale (lun. 28 mai 2012 - ven. 01 juin 2012) |
mercredi 30 mai 2012 | ||||||||||||
Carhaix | 20:30 h | Carhaix | - | Thépot | 3 | : | 1 | |||||
Chaptal | 21:00 h | AVB | - | Kemperle 2 | 3 | : | 1 (20:25-25:21-25:23-28:26) | |||||
jeudi 31 mai 2012 | ||||||||||||
Gymnase H. Mao | 20:30 h | TV Châteaulin | - | Châteaulin 1 | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
vendredi 01 juin 2012 | ||||||||||||
Jules Verne | 20:30 h | Penn Sardin | - | Laennec | 3 | : | 1 | |||||
Exempt :
ALQ,
ASPL 1,
ATSCAF 2,
Bénodet 1,
Bénodet 2,
Briec,
Châteaulin 2,
Concarneau,
Ergué Gabéric 1, Exempt 1, Exempt 2,
GRAV,
Ile Tudy 1,
Ile Tudy 2,
KB,
Kemperle 1,
Kemperle 3,
Kemperle 4,
Penn Sardin 2,
Plonéour,
Pluguffan,
Scaër,
Volley Club Gourinois,
Volley Club Gourinois 2 |
Vers le Haut |
1/2 finale (lun. 04 juin 2012 - ven. 08 juin 2012) |
vendredi 08 juin 2012 | ||||||||||||
Jules Verne | 20:30 h | Penn Sardin | - | Carhaix | 3 | : | 2 | |||||
Chaptal | 20:30 h | AVB | - | TV Châteaulin | 1 | : | 3 | |||||
Exempt :
ALQ,
ASPL 1,
ATSCAF 2,
Bénodet 1,
Bénodet 2,
Briec,
Châteaulin 1,
Châteaulin 2,
Concarneau,
Ergué Gabéric 1, Exempt 1, Exempt 2,
GRAV,
Ile Tudy 1,
Ile Tudy 2,
KB,
Kemperle 1,
Kemperle 2,
Kemperle 3,
Kemperle 4,
Laennec,
Penn Sardin 2,
Plonéour,
Pluguffan,
Scaër,
Thépot,
Volley Club Gourinois,
Volley Club Gourinois 2 |
Vers le Haut |
Finale (lun. 11 juin 2012 - ven. 15 juin 2012) |
vendredi 15 juin 2012 | ||||||||||||
Ergué-Armel | 20:30 h | Penn Sardin | - | TV Châteaulin | 3 | : | 0 (25:23-25:23-25:22) | |||||
Exempt :
ALQ,
ASPL 1,
ATSCAF 2,
AVB,
Bénodet 1,
Bénodet 2,
Briec,
Carhaix,
Châteaulin 1,
Châteaulin 2,
Concarneau,
Ergué Gabéric 1, Exempt 1, Exempt 2,
GRAV,
Ile Tudy 1,
Ile Tudy 2,
KB,
Kemperle 1,
Kemperle 2,
Kemperle 3,
Kemperle 4,
Laennec,
Penn Sardin 2,
Plonéour,
Pluguffan,
Scaër,
Thépot,
Volley Club Gourinois,
Volley Club Gourinois 2 |
Vers le Haut |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::