mar. 28 septembre 2010 - 20h30
|
Briec | Briec | 1 | - | 3 | ASPL 1 | |
ven. 08 octobre 2010 - 20h45
|
Pont Plat | ASPL 1 | 0 | - | 3 | Ile Tudy 2 | |
jeu. 14 octobre 2010 - 21h00
|
Paul Bert | ALVAC | 0 | - | 3 | ASPL 1 | |
jeu. 21 octobre 2010 - 20h30
|
Brizeux | Gazélec | 0 | - | 3 | ASPL 1 | |
ven. 12 novembre 2010 - 20h45
|
Pont Plat | ASPL 1 | 3 | - | 1 | Ile Tudy 1 | |
ven. 19 novembre 2010 - 21h00
|
Kerneuzec | Kemperle 2 | 2 | - | 3 | ASPL 1 | |
ven. 26 novembre 2010 - 20h45
|
Pont Plat | ASPL 1 | 3 | - | 0 | Exempt 2 | |
ven. 10 décembre 2010 - 20h45
|
Pont Plat | ASPL 1 | 3 | - | 0 | Penn Sardin | |
mer. 15 décembre 2010 - 20h30
|
Pluguffan | Pluguffan | 0 | - | 3 | ASPL 1 | |
ven. 07 janvier 2011 - 20h45
|
Pont Plat | ASPL 1 | 2 | - | 3 | Thépot | |
jeu. 13 janvier 2011 - 20h30
|
Gymnase H. Mao | Châteaulin 1 | 0 | - | 3 | ASPL 1 | |
ven. 04 février 2011 - 20h45
|
Pont Plat | ASPL 1 | 3 | - | 0 | ALVAC | |
ven. 11 février 2011 - 20h45
|
Pont Plat | ASPL 1 | 3 | - | 0 | Gazélec | |
ven. 18 février 2011 - 20h30
|
Ile Tudy | Ile Tudy 1 | 0 | - | 3 | ASPL 1 | |
ven. 25 février 2011 - 21h00
|
Pont Plat | ASPL 1 | 3 | - | 0 | Kemperle 2 | |
ven. 18 mars 2011 - 20h30
|
Brizeux | Exempt 2 | 0 | - | 3 | ASPL 1 | |
ven. 25 mars 2011 - 20h45
|
Pont Plat | ASPL 1 | 3 | - | 0 | Châteaulin 1 | |
mer. 30 mars 2011 - 20h30
|
Jules Verne | Penn Sardin | 3 | - | 1 | ASPL 1 | |
ven. 01 avril 2011 - 20h45
|
Pont Plat | ASPL 1 | 3 | - | 0 | Briec | |
ven. 08 avril 2011 - 20h45
|
Pont Plat | ASPL 1 | 1 | - | 3 | Pluguffan | |
ven. 15 avril 2011 - 21h00
|
Chaptal | Thépot | 3 | - | 1 | ASPL 1 | |
mar. 19 avril 2011 - 20h30
|
Ile Tudy | Ile Tudy 2 | 3 | - | 2 | ASPL 1 | |
ven. 20 mai 2011 - 20h30
|
Pont Plat | ASPL 1 | 3 | - | 2 | Pleuven | |
ven. 27 mai 2011 - 20h30
|
Brizeux | Exempt 2 | 1 | - | 3 | ASPL 1 | |
ven. 03 juin 2011 - 20h30
|
Pont Plat | ASPL 1 | 3 | - | 0 | Ile Tudy 1 | |
jeu. 09 juin 2011 - 20h30
|
Le Bris | ASPL 1 | 3 | - | 2 | AVB | |
ven. 17 juin 2011 - 21h00
|
| Penn Sardin | 3 | - | 0 | ASPL 1 | |