mar. 28 septembre 2010 - 20h30
|
Elliant | Elliant 2 | 0 | - | 3 | Plogonnec | |
ven. 01 octobre 2010 - 21h00
|
Kerneuzec | Kemperle 3 | 3 | - | 1 | Elliant | |
mar. 05 octobre 2010 - 20h30
|
Elliant | Elliant | 0 | - | 3 | AVB | |
jeu. 07 octobre 2010 - 20h30
|
Gymnase H. Mao | Châteaulin 2 | 3 | - | 1 | Elliant 2 | |
mar. 12 octobre 2010 - 20h30
|
Elliant | Elliant | 3 | - | 1 | Laennec | |
ven. 15 octobre 2010 - 20h45
|
Fouesnant Kervihan | Bénodet 2 | 3 | - | 0 | Elliant 2 | |
lun. 18 octobre 2010 - 20h30
|
Croas Spern | Ergué Gabéric 1 | 3 | - | 0 | Elliant 2 | |
mar. 19 octobre 2010 - 20h30
|
Elliant | Elliant | 1 | - | 3 | Kemperle 1 | |
mar. 09 novembre 2010 - 20h30
|
Elliant | Elliant 2 | 0 | - | 3 | ALQ | |
mer. 10 novembre 2010 - 20h30
|
Brizeux | KB | 3 | - | 1 | Elliant | |
lun. 15 novembre 2010 - 00h00
|
- - | Exempt | 0 | - | 3 | Elliant 2 | |
mar. 16 novembre 2010 - 20h30
|
Elliant | Elliant | 3 | - | 0 | Penn Sardin 2 | |
mar. 23 novembre 2010 - 20h30
|
Elliant | Elliant | 3 | - | 2 | Pleuven | |
ven. 26 novembre 2010 - 20h45
|
Fouesnant Kervihan | Bénodet 1 | 3 | - | 1 | Elliant 2 | |
mar. 30 novembre 2010 - 20h30
|
Elliant | Elliant 2 | 0 | - | 3 | Briec 2 | |
ven. 03 décembre 2010 - 21h00
|
Kerneuzec | Kemperle 4 | 0 | - | 3 | Elliant | |
mer. 08 décembre 2010 - 20h30
|
Ty Vougeret | TV Châteaulin | 3 | - | 0 | Elliant 2 | |
mar. 14 décembre 2010 - 20h30
|
Elliant | Elliant 2 | 0 | - | 3 | GRAV | |
mar. 28 décembre 2010 - 20h30
|
Elliant | Elliant | 3 | - | 2 | Quimper Italia | |
mar. 04 janvier 2011 - 20h30
|
Elliant | Elliant | 3 | - | 0 | Plonéour | |
mer. 05 janvier 2011 - 20h30
|
Gymnase de Nouec | Volley Club Gourinois | 1 | - | 3 | Elliant 2 | |
ven. 14 janvier 2011 - 21h00
|
Scaër | Scaër | 2 | - | 3 | Elliant | |
mar. 18 janvier 2011 - 20h30
|
Elliant | Elliant | 2 | - | 3 | Kemperle 3 | |
mer. 19 janvier 2011 - 20h30
|
Plogonnec | Plogonnec | 3 | - | 0 | Elliant 2 | |
mar. 25 janvier 2011 - 20h30
|
Elliant | Elliant 2 | 3 | - | 2 | Châteaulin 2 | |
jeu. 27 janvier 2011 - 20h30
|
Le Bris | AVB | 3 | - | 0 | Elliant | |
mar. 01 février 2011 - 20h30
|
Elliant | Elliant 2 | 0 | - | 3 | Bénodet 2 | |
mer. 02 février 2011 - 20h30
|
Brizeux | Laennec | 3 | - | 1 | Elliant | |
mar. 08 février 2011 - 20h30
|
Elliant | Elliant 2 | 1 | - | 3 | Ergué Gabéric 1 | |
ven. 11 février 2011 - 21h00
|
Kerneuzec | Kemperle 1 | 3 | - | 0 | Elliant | |
mar. 15 février 2011 - 20h30
|
Elliant | Elliant | 0 | - | 3 | KB | |
jeu. 17 février 2011 - 21h00
|
Chaptal | ALQ | 3 | - | 0 | Elliant 2 | |
lun. 21 février 2011 - 00h00
|
- - | Elliant 2 | 3 | - | 0 | Exempt | |
mer. 23 février 2011 - 20h30
|
Jules Verne | Penn Sardin 2 | 3 | - | 0 | Elliant | |
mar. 15 mars 2011 - 20h30
|
Elliant | Elliant 2 | 0 | - | 3 | Bénodet 1 | |
ven. 18 mars 2011 - 20h30
|
Pleuven | Pleuven | 1 | - | 3 | Elliant | |
mar. 22 mars 2011 - 20h30
|
Briec | Briec 2 | 0 | - | 3 | Elliant 2 | |
mar. 22 mars 2011 - 20h30
|
Elliant | Elliant | 0 | - | 3 | Kemperle 4 | |
mar. 29 mars 2011 - 20h30
|
Elliant | Elliant 2 | 1 | - | 3 | TV Châteaulin | |
jeu. 31 mars 2011 - 21h00
|
Chaptal | Quimper Italia | 0 | - | 3 | Elliant | |
mar. 05 avril 2011 - 21h00
|
Elliant | Elliant | 1 | - | 3 | Scaër | |
jeu. 07 avril 2011 - 21h00
|
Chaptal | GRAV | 2 | - | 3 | Elliant 2 | |
mar. 12 avril 2011 - 20h30
|
Elliant | Elliant 2 | 1 | - | 3 | Volley Club Gourinois | |
mer. 13 avril 2011 - 20h30
|
Brizeux | Plonéour | 3 | - | 1 | Elliant | |
mar. 17 mai 2011 - 20h30
|
Elliant | Elliant 2 | 0 | - | 3 | Exempt 2 | |
ven. 20 mai 2011 - 20h30
|
Brizeux | ALVAC | 0 | - | 3 | Elliant | |
lun. 23 mai 2011 - 20h30
|
Elliant | Elliant | 1 | - | 3 | Châteaulin 1 | |
ven. 27 mai 2011 - 20h30
|
Pleuven | Pleuven | 3 | - | 1 | Elliant 2 | |
mer. 01 juin 2011 - 20h30
|
| Volley Club Gourinois | 1 | - | 3 | Elliant | |
ven. 10 juin 2011 - 21h00
|
Paul Bert | Elliant | 3 | - | 0 | Kemperle 2 | |
lun. 13 juin 2011 - 21h00
|
Elliant | Elliant | 0 | - | 3 | Exempt 2 | |