ven. 01 octobre 2010 - 20h45
|
Fouesnant Kervihan | Bénodet 2 | 0 | - | 3 | Ergué Gabéric 1 | |
mer. 06 octobre 2010 - 20h30
|
Plogonnec | Plogonnec | 0 | - | 3 | Bénodet 1 | |
ven. 08 octobre 2010 - 20h30
|
Brizeux | ALQ | 3 | - | 0 | Bénodet 2 | |
ven. 15 octobre 2010 - 20h45
|
Fouesnant Kervihan | Bénodet 2 | 3 | - | 0 | Elliant 2 | |
ven. 15 octobre 2010 - 20h45
|
Fouesnant Kervihan | Bénodet 1 | 3 | - | 0 | Châteaulin 2 | |
ven. 22 octobre 2010 - 20h45
|
Fouesnant Kervihan | Bénodet 2 | 2 | - | 3 | Bénodet 1 | |
ven. 12 novembre 2010 - 20h45
|
Fouesnant Kervihan | Bénodet 2 | 1 | - | 3 | Briec 2 | |
ven. 12 novembre 2010 - 20h45
|
Fouesnant Kervihan | Bénodet 1 | 3 | - | 2 | Ergué Gabéric 1 | |
mer. 17 novembre 2010 - 20h30
|
Ty Vougeret | TV Châteaulin | 3 | - | 0 | Bénodet 2 | |
ven. 19 novembre 2010 - 20h30
|
Brizeux | ALQ | 3 | - | 1 | Bénodet 1 | |
ven. 26 novembre 2010 - 20h45
|
Fouesnant Kervihan | Bénodet 1 | 3 | - | 1 | Elliant 2 | |
ven. 26 novembre 2010 - 20h45
|
Fouesnant Kervihan | Bénodet 2 | 3 | - | 0 | GRAV | |
lun. 29 novembre 2010 - 00h00
|
- - | Exempt | 0 | - | 3 | Bénodet 1 | |
ven. 03 décembre 2010 - 20h45
|
Fouesnant Kervihan | Bénodet 1 | 3 | - | 1 | Volley Club Gourinois | |
ven. 10 décembre 2010 - 20h45
|
Fouesnant Kervihan | Bénodet 2 | 0 | - | 3 | Plogonnec | |
ven. 10 décembre 2010 - 20h45
|
Fouesnant Kervihan | Bénodet 1 | 3 | - | 2 | Briec 2 | |
mer. 15 décembre 2010 - 20h30
|
Ty Vougeret | TV Châteaulin | 3 | - | 0 | Bénodet 1 | |
jeu. 16 décembre 2010 - 20h30
|
Gymnase H. Mao | Châteaulin 2 | 0 | - | 3 | Bénodet 2 | |
mer. 22 décembre 2010 - 20h30
|
Gymnase de Nouec | Volley Club Gourinois | 1 | - | 3 | Bénodet 2 | |
lun. 03 janvier 2011 - 00h00
|
- - | Exempt | 0 | - | 3 | Bénodet 2 | |
mer. 05 janvier 2011 - 20h30
|
Chaptal | GRAV | 0 | - | 3 | Bénodet 1 | |
lun. 17 janvier 2011 - 20h30
|
Croas Spern | Ergué Gabéric 1 | 1 | - | 3 | Bénodet 2 | |
mer. 19 janvier 2011 - 20h30
|
Gymnase de Nouec | Volley Club Gourinois | 3 | - | 2 | Bénodet 1 | |
ven. 28 janvier 2011 - 20h45
|
Fouesnant Kervihan | Bénodet 2 | 3 | - | 2 | ALQ | |
ven. 28 janvier 2011 - 20h45
|
Fouesnant Kervihan | Bénodet 1 | 3 | - | 1 | Plogonnec | |
mar. 01 février 2011 - 20h30
|
Elliant | Elliant 2 | 0 | - | 3 | Bénodet 2 | |
jeu. 03 février 2011 - 20h30
|
Gymnase H. Mao | Châteaulin 2 | 1 | - | 3 | Bénodet 1 | |
ven. 11 février 2011 - 20h45
|
Fouesnant Kervihan | Bénodet 1 | 2 | - | 3 | Bénodet 2 | |
lun. 14 février 2011 - 20h30
|
Croas Spern | Ergué Gabéric 1 | 2 | - | 3 | Bénodet 1 | |
mar. 15 février 2011 - 20h30
|
Briec | Briec 2 | 2 | - | 3 | Bénodet 2 | |
mer. 23 février 2011 - 20h30
|
Chaptal | Bénodet 2 | 1 | - | 3 | TV Châteaulin | |
ven. 25 février 2011 - 20h45
|
Fouesnant Kervihan | Bénodet 1 | 0 | - | 3 | ALQ | |
mar. 15 mars 2011 - 20h30
|
Elliant | Elliant 2 | 0 | - | 3 | Bénodet 1 | |
mer. 16 mars 2011 - 20h30
|
Brizeux | GRAV | 0 | - | 3 | Bénodet 2 | |
lun. 21 mars 2011 - 00h00
|
- - | Bénodet 1 | 3 | - | 0 | Exempt | |
ven. 25 mars 2011 - 20h45
|
Fouesnant Kervihan | Bénodet 2 | 1 | - | 3 | Volley Club Gourinois | |
mar. 29 mars 2011 - 20h30
|
Briec | Briec 2 | 3 | - | 1 | Bénodet 1 | |
mer. 30 mars 2011 - 20h30
|
Plogonnec | Plogonnec | 3 | - | 1 | Bénodet 2 | |
ven. 08 avril 2011 - 20h45
|
Fouesnant Kervihan | Bénodet 2 | 3 | - | 2 | Châteaulin 2 | |
lun. 11 avril 2011 - 00h00
|
- - | Bénodet 2 | 3 | - | 0 | Exempt | |
mer. 13 avril 2011 - 20h45
|
Chaptal | Bénodet 1 | 2 | - | 3 | GRAV | |
mer. 20 avril 2011 - 20h30
|
Brizeux | Bénodet 1 | 1 | - | 3 | TV Châteaulin | |
mer. 18 mai 2011 - 20h30
|
Chaptal | Bénodet 1 | 0 | - | 3 | Ile Tudy 2 | |
jeu. 19 mai 2011 - 20h30
|
Brizeux | Bénodet 2 | 3 | - | 2 | Volley Club Gourinois | |
mer. 25 mai 2011 - 20h30
|
Pluguffan | Pluguffan | 3 | - | 1 | Bénodet 1 | |
ven. 27 mai 2011 - 21h00
|
Kerneuzec | Kemperle 1 | 3 | - | 1 | Bénodet 2 | |
mer. 01 juin 2011 - 20h30
|
Ty Vougeret | TV Châteaulin | 3 | - | 0 | Bénodet 2 | |