lun. 21 septembre 2015 - 20h30
|
| Bénodet 1 | 3 | - | 1 | Plonéour | |
jeu. 24 septembre 2015 - 20h30
|
| Laennec | 3 | - | 0 | Bénodet 2 | |
lun. 28 septembre 2015 - 20h30
|
| Bénodet 2 | 3 | - | 0 | Exempt 2 | |
ven. 02 octobre 2015 - 21h00
|
| Penn Sardin | 0 | - | 3 | Bénodet 1 | |
lun. 05 octobre 2015 - 20h30
|
| Bénodet 1 | 3 | - | 0 | Exempt 2 | |
lun. 05 octobre 2015 - 20h30
|
| ATSCAF-Ploneour 2 | 3 | - | 0 | Bénodet 2 | |
lun. 12 octobre 2015 - 20h30
|
| Ergué Gabéric 1 | 1 | - | 3 | Bénodet 1 | |
lun. 12 octobre 2015 - 20h30
|
Fouesnant Kervihan | Bénodet 2 | 3 | - | 0 | Carhaix | |
lun. 02 novembre 2015 - 20h30
|
| Bénodet 2 | 1 | - | 3 | Kemperle 2 | |
ven. 06 novembre 2015 - 20h30
|
| ATSCAF-Ploneour 2 | 3 | - | 1 | Bénodet 1 | |
lun. 09 novembre 2015 - 20h30
|
| Bénodet 2 | 1 | - | 3 | ATSCAF-Ploneour 2 | |
jeu. 12 novembre 2015 - 20h30
|
| KB | 3 | - | 0 | Bénodet 1 | |
lun. 16 novembre 2015 - 20h30
|
Fouesnant Kervihan | Bénodet 1 | 3 | - | 0 | Carhaix | |
ven. 20 novembre 2015 - 21h00
|
| Penn Sardin | 3 | - | 1 | Bénodet 2 | |
lun. 23 novembre 2015 - 20h30
|
| Bénodet 2 | 3 | - | 1 | Ergué Gabéric 1 | |
lun. 23 novembre 2015 - 21h00
|
| Gourin Volley-Ball 1 | 3 | - | 0 | Bénodet 1 | |
lun. 30 novembre 2015 - 20h30
|
| Bénodet 2 | 3 | - | 0 | VB Cap Sizun | |
ven. 04 décembre 2015 - 20h45
|
| Kemperle 2 | 3 | - | 0 | Bénodet 1 | |
lun. 07 décembre 2015 - 20h30
|
| Bénodet 1 | 3 | - | 0 | Bénodet 2 | |
lun. 14 décembre 2015 - 20h30
|
| Bénodet 2 | 0 | - | 3 | Gourin Volley-Ball 1 | |
jeu. 17 décembre 2015 - 20h30
|
| Laennec | 3 | - | 2 | Bénodet 1 | |
lun. 04 janvier 2016 - 20h30
|
| Bénodet 1 | 3 | - | 0 | VB Cap Sizun | |
ven. 08 janvier 2016 - 20h30
|
| Plonéour | 0 | - | 3 | Bénodet 2 | |
lun. 18 janvier 2016 - 20h30
|
| Bénodet 2 | 3 | - | 2 | Laennec | |
ven. 22 janvier 2016 - 20h30
|
| Plonéour | 3 | - | 2 | Bénodet 1 | |
lun. 25 janvier 2016 - 20h30
|
| Exempt 2 | 0 | - | 3 | Bénodet 2 | |
lun. 25 janvier 2016 - 20h30
|
| Bénodet 1 | 2 | - | 3 | Penn Sardin | |
lun. 01 février 2016 - 20h30
|
| Exempt 2 | 0 | - | 3 | Bénodet 1 | |
lun. 01 février 2016 - 20h30
|
| Bénodet 2 | 0 | - | 3 | ATSCAF-Ploneour 2 | |
lun. 22 février 2016 - 20h30
|
| Bénodet 1 | 3 | - | 1 | Ergué Gabéric 1 | |
lun. 22 février 2016 - 20h30
|
| Carhaix | 0 | - | 3 | Bénodet 2 | |
lun. 29 février 2016 - 20h30
|
| Bénodet 1 | 1 | - | 3 | ATSCAF-Ploneour 2 | |
ven. 04 mars 2016 - 20h45
|
| Kemperle 2 | 2 | - | 3 | Bénodet 2 | |
lun. 07 mars 2016 - 20h30
|
| Carhaix | 0 | - | 3 | Bénodet 1 | |
lun. 07 mars 2016 - 20h30
|
| Bénodet 2 | 2 | - | 3 | Penn Sardin | |
lun. 14 mars 2016 - 20h30
|
| Bénodet 1 | 1 | - | 3 | Gourin Volley-Ball 1 | |
lun. 14 mars 2016 - 20h30
|
| Ergué Gabéric 1 | 3 | - | 1 | Bénodet 2 | |
lun. 21 mars 2016 - 20h30
|
| Bénodet 1 | 1 | - | 3 | Kemperle 2 | |
lun. 21 mars 2016 - 20h30
|
| VB Cap Sizun | 0 | - | 3 | Bénodet 2 | |
jeu. 31 mars 2016 - 20h30
|
| Châteaulin 1 | 3 | - | 2 | Bénodet 1 | |
lun. 18 avril 2016 - 20h30
|
Fouesnant Kervihan | Bénodet 2 | 2 | - | 3 | Bénodet 1 | |
lun. 25 avril 2016 - 20h30
|
| Gourin Volley-Ball 1 | 0 | - | 3 | Bénodet 2 | |
lun. 25 avril 2016 - 20h30
|
| Bénodet 1 | 0 | - | 3 | Laennec | |
lun. 02 mai 2016 - 20h30
|
| Carhaix | 3 | - | 0 | Bénodet 2 | |
lun. 09 mai 2016 - 20h30
|
| VB Cap Sizun | 0 | - | 3 | Bénodet 1 | |
lun. 09 mai 2016 - 20h30
|
| Bénodet 2 | 1 | - | 3 | Plonéour | |
lun. 23 mai 2016 - 20h30
|
| Bénodet 1 | | - | | St-Evarzec 1 | |
lun. 23 mai 2016 - 20h30
|
| Ergué Gabéric 1 | | - | | Bénodet 2 | |