lun. 22 septembre 2014 - 21h00
|
St-Evarzec | St-Evarzec 1 | 3 | - | 0 | Plonéour | |
mer. 24 septembre 2014 - 20h30
|
| St-Evarzec 3 | 2 | - | 3 | Bénodet 2 | |
jeu. 25 septembre 2014 - 21h00
|
| Volley Club Gourinois | 3 | - | 0 | St-Evarzec 2 | |
mer. 01 octobre 2014 - 21h00
|
| St-Evarzec 2 | 1 | - | 3 | Fouesnant 1 | |
ven. 03 octobre 2014 - 20h30
|
| Fouesnant 2 | 3 | - | 0 | St-Evarzec 3 | |
ven. 03 octobre 2014 - 21h00
|
| Penn Sardin | 0 | - | 3 | St-Evarzec 1 | |
mer. 08 octobre 2014 - 20h30
|
| St-Evarzec 3 | 3 | - | 1 | Volley Club Gourinois | |
jeu. 09 octobre 2014 - 21h00
|
| ALQ | 3 | - | 1 | St-Evarzec 1 | |
ven. 10 octobre 2014 - 20h30
|
| Fouesnant 2 | 3 | - | 0 | St-Evarzec 2 | |
lun. 13 octobre 2014 - 20h30
|
| St-Evarzec 1 | 3 | - | 1 | Elliant | |
mer. 15 octobre 2014 - 20h30
|
| St-Evarzec 2 | 0 | - | 3 | Bénodet 2 | |
jeu. 16 octobre 2014 - 20h30
|
Briec | Briec 2 | 3 | - | 0 | St-Evarzec 3 | |
lun. 03 novembre 2014 - 21h00
|
| ATSCAF-Ploneour 2 | 0 | - | 3 | St-Evarzec 1 | |
lun. 03 novembre 2014 - 21h00
|
| Gourin Volley-Ball 2 | 1 | - | 3 | St-Evarzec 2 | |
mer. 05 novembre 2014 - 20h30
|
| St-Evarzec 3 | 0 | - | 3 | Fouesnant 1 | |
jeu. 13 novembre 2014 - 20h30
|
| Châteaulin 1 | 0 | - | 3 | St-Evarzec 1 | |
jeu. 13 novembre 2014 - 20h30
|
Paul Bert | St-Evarzec 2 | 0 | - | 3 | Laennec | |
lun. 17 novembre 2014 - 21h00
|
| Gourin Volley-Ball 1 | 3 | - | 0 | St-Evarzec 3 | |
mer. 19 novembre 2014 - 20h30
|
| St-Evarzec 2 | 1 | - | 3 | Briec 2 | |
jeu. 20 novembre 2014 - 20h30
|
| Châteaulin 2 | 0 | - | 3 | St-Evarzec 1 | |
lun. 24 novembre 2014 - 20h30
|
| St-Evarzec 1 | 3 | - | 0 | Concarneau | |
lun. 24 novembre 2014 - 21h00
|
| Gourin Volley-Ball 1 | 3 | - | 0 | St-Evarzec 2 | |
mer. 26 novembre 2014 - 20h30
|
| St-Evarzec 3 | 2 | - | 3 | Kemperle 4 | |
lun. 01 décembre 2014 - 20h30
|
| St-Evarzec 1 | 3 | - | 0 | Kemperle 2 | |
mer. 03 décembre 2014 - 20h30
|
| St-Evarzec 2 | 2 | - | 3 | St-Evarzec 3 | |
lun. 08 décembre 2014 - 20h30
|
| St-Evarzec 1 | 3 | - | 1 | Kemperle 3 | |
mer. 10 décembre 2014 - 20h30
|
| St-Evarzec 2 | 3 | - | 1 | Kemperle 4 | |
ven. 12 décembre 2014 - 21h00
|
| Scaër | 3 | - | 0 | St-Evarzec 3 | |
mer. 17 décembre 2014 - 20h30
|
| St-Evarzec 3 | 1 | - | 3 | Ergué Gabéric 1 | |
jeu. 18 décembre 2014 - 20h30
|
| Laennec | 0 | - | 3 | St-Evarzec 1 | |
ven. 19 décembre 2014 - 21h00
|
| Scaër | 0 | - | 3 | St-Evarzec 2 | |
lun. 05 janvier 2015 - 20h30
|
| St-Evarzec 1 | 3 | - | 0 | VB Cap Sizun | |
lun. 05 janvier 2015 - 20h30
|
| Ergué Gabéric 1 | 3 | - | 0 | St-Evarzec 2 | |
mer. 07 janvier 2015 - 20h30
|
| St-Evarzec 3 | 3 | - | 1 | Gourin Volley-Ball 2 | |
lun. 12 janvier 2015 - 20h30
|
| Bénodet 2 | 1 | - | 3 | St-Evarzec 3 | |
mer. 14 janvier 2015 - 20h30
|
| St-Evarzec 2 | 0 | - | 3 | Volley Club Gourinois | |
ven. 16 janvier 2015 - 20h30
|
| Plonéour | 0 | - | 3 | St-Evarzec 1 | |
lun. 19 janvier 2015 - 20h30
|
| St-Evarzec 1 | 3 | - | 0 | Penn Sardin | |
mer. 21 janvier 2015 - 20h30
|
| St-Evarzec 3 | 3 | - | 2 | Fouesnant 2 | |
ven. 23 janvier 2015 - 20h30
|
| Fouesnant 1 | 3 | - | 1 | St-Evarzec 2 | |
lun. 26 janvier 2015 - 20h30
|
| St-Evarzec 1 | 3 | - | 1 | ALQ | |
mer. 28 janvier 2015 - 20h30
|
| St-Evarzec 2 | 1 | - | 3 | Fouesnant 2 | |
jeu. 29 janvier 2015 - 21h00
|
| Volley Club Gourinois | 0 | - | 3 | St-Evarzec 3 | |
lun. 02 février 2015 - 20h30
|
Elliant | Elliant | 1 | - | 3 | St-Evarzec 1 | |
lun. 02 février 2015 - 20h30
|
| Bénodet 2 | 3 | - | 0 | St-Evarzec 2 | |
mer. 04 février 2015 - 20h30
|
| St-Evarzec 3 | 2 | - | 3 | Briec 2 | |
lun. 23 février 2015 - 20h30
|
| St-Evarzec 1 | 3 | - | 0 | ATSCAF-Ploneour 2 | |
mer. 25 février 2015 - 20h30
|
| St-Evarzec 2 | 1 | - | 3 | Gourin Volley-Ball 2 | |
ven. 27 février 2015 - 20h30
|
| Fouesnant 1 | 3 | - | 0 | St-Evarzec 3 | |
lun. 02 mars 2015 - 20h30
|
| St-Evarzec 1 | 3 | - | 0 | Châteaulin 2 | |
mer. 04 mars 2015 - 20h30
|
| St-Evarzec 3 | 0 | - | 3 | Gourin Volley-Ball 1 | |
jeu. 05 mars 2015 - 20h30
|
| Briec 2 | 3 | - | 1 | St-Evarzec 2 | |
mer. 11 mars 2015 - 20h30
|
| Concarneau | 0 | - | 3 | St-Evarzec 1 | |
mer. 11 mars 2015 - 20h30
|
| St-Evarzec 2 | 0 | - | 3 | Gourin Volley-Ball 1 | |
ven. 20 mars 2015 - 20h30
|
Brizeux | St-Evarzec 3 | 3 | - | 0 | St-Evarzec 2 | |
ven. 20 mars 2015 - 21h00
|
| Kemperle 2 | 0 | - | 3 | St-Evarzec 1 | |
mer. 25 mars 2015 - 20h30
|
St-Evarzec | St-Evarzec 3 | 3 | - | 0 | Scaër | |
ven. 27 mars 2015 - 21h00
|
| Kemperle 3 | 0 | - | 3 | St-Evarzec 1 | |
ven. 27 mars 2015 - 21h00
|
| Kemperle 4 | 2 | - | 3 | St-Evarzec 2 | |
lun. 30 mars 2015 - 20h30
|
| St-Evarzec 1 | 3 | - | 0 | Laennec | |
lun. 30 mars 2015 - 20h30
|
| Ergué Gabéric 1 | 3 | - | 0 | St-Evarzec 3 | |
mer. 01 avril 2015 - 20h30
|
| St-Evarzec 2 | 3 | - | 2 | Scaër | |
jeu. 09 avril 2015 - 21h00
|
| ALQ | 3 | - | 1 | St-Evarzec 2 | |
ven. 10 avril 2015 - 20h30
|
| Exempt 2 | 1 | - | 3 | St-Evarzec 1 | |
ven. 17 avril 2015 - 21h00
|
Kerneuzec | Kemperle 4 | 3 | - | 2 | St-Evarzec 3 | |
lun. 04 mai 2015 - 20h30
|
| St-Evarzec 1 | 3 | - | 0 | Fouesnant 1 | |
lun. 04 mai 2015 - 20h30
|
| Elliant | 0 | - | 3 | St-Evarzec 2 | |
lun. 18 mai 2015 - 20h30
|
| VB Cap Sizun | 0 | - | 3 | St-Evarzec 1 | |
lun. 18 mai 2015 - 20h30
|
| St-Evarzec 2 | 0 | - | 3 | Ergué Gabéric 1 | |
lun. 18 mai 2015 - 21h00
|
| Gourin Volley-Ball 2 | 0 | - | 3 | St-Evarzec 3 | |
jeu. 04 juin 2015 - 21h00
|
Chaptal | ALQ | 1 | - | 3 | St-Evarzec 1 | |
ven. 12 juin 2015 - 20h45
|
Chaptal | Thépot | 0 | - | 3 | St-Evarzec 1 | |
ven. 19 juin 2015 - 20h30
|
Ergué-Armel | USB | 1 | - | 3 | St-Evarzec 1 | |